Player Information| Player Profile |
|
meowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeow |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:531501829 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 03:14:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 20:00:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 15,876 | |
| Rank: | 187 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9427 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0729 (0.1246*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 641 (87*) | |
| Kills: | 8,790 (698*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,324 (459*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
meowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeow's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (177) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 210 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | meowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeow | 0d 12:02:31h | 2026-05-10 03:53:15 | 698 | 459 | 1.52 | 87 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | marijuana+dubstep=awesomesauce | 0d 23:30:44h | 2026-04-02 22:33:16 | 1,409 | 949 | 1.48 | 51 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | bizkitluvr01 | 0d 02:10:02h | 2025-11-22 06:01:35 | 117 | 77 | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | hippopotomonstrosesquipedalian | 0d 07:12:40h | 2025-11-10 01:48:10 | 442 | 321 | 1.38 | 11 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | floyd | 6d 23:04:21h | 2025-10-08 05:14:02 | 6,124 | 7,518 | 0.81 | 492 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
30 times | 21.43% | 184 | 85 | 2.16 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
26 times | 18.57% | 108 | 78 | 1.38 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
25 times | 17.86% | 191 | 106 | 1.80 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
16 times | 11.43% | 45 | 40 | 1.13 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
13 times | 9.29% | 43 | 50 | 0.86 | |
| 6 | Scout |
13 times | 9.29% | 56 | 33 | 1.70 | |
| 7 | Spy |
9 times | 6.43% | 40 | 31 | 1.29 | |
| 8 | Medic |
7 times | 5.00% | 13 | 24 | 0.54 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.71% | 10 | 8 | 1.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 96 | 13.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 70 | 10.03% | 57 | 65.52% | 0.81 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 52 | 7.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 37 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 35 | 5.01% | 30 | 34.48% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 33 | 4.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 32 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 30 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 30 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 29 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 23 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 7 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 6 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_odyssey | 26 | 3.72% | 9 | 1.96% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 45 | 6.45% | 19 | 4.14% | 2.37 | 11 | 12.64% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 30 | 4.30% | 13 | 2.83% | 2.31 | 19 | 21.84% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | koth_mannhole | 25 | 3.58% | 11 | 2.40% | 2.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_hardwood_final | 70 | 10.03% | 33 | 7.19% | 2.12 | 6 | 6.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 63 | 9.03% | 30 | 6.54% | 2.10 | 3 | 3.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 35 | 5.01% | 17 | 3.70% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_phoenix | 45 | 6.45% | 22 | 4.79% | 2.05 | 5 | 5.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 13 | 1.86% | 7 | 1.53% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_cargo | 35 | 5.01% | 20 | 4.36% | 1.75 | 8 | 9.20% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | cp_mountainlab | 32 | 4.58% | 19 | 4.14% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_badwater | 33 | 4.73% | 20 | 4.36% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_gorge_winter | 35 | 5.01% | 25 | 5.45% | 1.40 | 5 | 5.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 16 | 2.29% | 12 | 2.61% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 12 | 1.72% | 9 | 1.96% | 1.33 | 2 | 2.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | koth_winter_ridge | 19 | 2.72% | 15 | 3.27% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_lakeside_final | 14 | 2.01% | 13 | 2.83% | 1.08 | 13 | 14.94% | 0.93 | |||
| 19 | pl_snowycoast | 16 | 2.29% | 15 | 3.27% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_pier | 15 | 2.15% | 14 | 3.05% | 1.07 | 5 | 5.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | cp_powerhouse | 17 | 2.44% | 16 | 3.49% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 8 | 1.15% | 8 | 1.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 26 | 3.72% | 28 | 6.10% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 32 | 4.58% | 37 | 8.06% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_frontier_final | 23 | 3.30% | 32 | 6.97% | 0.72 | 9 | 10.34% | 0.39 | |||
| 26 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 2 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.65% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | pl_highwood_b19 | 4 | 0.57% | 8 | 1.74% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_mossrock | 1 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.65% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 526 | 75.36% | 340 | 1.5471 | 75 | 86.21% | 0.1426 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 172 | 24.64% | 119 | 1.4454 | 12 | 13.79% | 0.0698 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Maynard Conagher |
13 | 1.86% | 6 | 1.31% | 2.17 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | rata |
11 | 1.58% | 5 | 1.09% | 2.20 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Daz |
10 | 1.43% | 10 | 2.18% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Worm (real) |
10 | 1.43% | 10 | 2.18% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Keymaster |
10 | 1.43% | 4 | 0.87% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mrmola |
10 | 1.43% | 1 | 0.22% | 10.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | コカイン |
9 | 1.29% | 5 | 1.09% | 1.80 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Froglock |
9 | 1.29% | 4 | 0.87% | 2.25 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | NCR Trooper Scout |
9 | 1.29% | 2 | 0.44% | 4.50 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | CasperBirb |
8 | 1.15% | 2 | 0.44% | 4.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | pseudobread |
8 | 1.15% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Katyax01 |
7 | 1.00% | 8 | 1.74% | 0.88 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | Rec |
7 | 1.00% | 7 | 1.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | PETEE[HUN]ByeOrbanTheBullshitte |
7 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | HackySphee |
7 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.33 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.71 | |||
| 16 | LampMan |
7 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | rat pop star |
7 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | › ストラベリータイガ |
6 | 0.86% | 10 | 2.18% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Ponas47 |
6 | 0.86% | 6 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | JackR |
6 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Castelle |
6 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.50 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | ManyCookies |
6 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | jeffery 1:12 |
6 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | AprilHamer |
6 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | banana cannon |
6 | 0.86% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.83 | |||
| 26 | Vault ▹ ◇ ◃ |
5 | 0.72% | 7 | 1.53% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Pepsi |
5 | 0.72% | 5 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | 〠 birdland |
5 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Flyankee |
5 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | Meowric |
5 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | nikzura |
5 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 32 | scumbag. |
5 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | DedaDoddis |
5 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | seruuuuu |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | King Lard |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Weirdo |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | petzval |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | june |
5 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | mailwoman |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
5 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
meowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeowmeow


Pyro
Sniper
Demo Man
Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Medic
Heavy
Maynard Conagher