Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NovaSc6ut |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:158448786 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 09:36:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 20:38:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 25,616 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.9549 (3.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4723 (0.4212*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,513 (345*) | |
| Kills: | 9,556 (819*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,234 (210*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NovaSc6ut's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (41) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 444 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 345 times | 690 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 135 times | 270 |
| 3 | Domination | 82 times | 410 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 55 times | 220 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 21 times | 42 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 9 times | 9 |
| 14 | God Like (12+ kills) | 9 times | 99 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 21 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 22 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 27 times | -81 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
15 times | 34.88% | 532 | 107 | 4.97 | |
| 2 | Scout |
7 times | 16.28% | 95 | 26 | 3.65 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
5 times | 11.63% | 34 | 21 | 1.62 | |
| 4 | Spy |
4 times | 9.30% | 36 | 15 | 2.40 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
4 times | 9.30% | 31 | 14 | 2.21 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
4 times | 9.30% | 40 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
3 times | 6.98% | 33 | 12 | 2.75 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.33% | 18 | 5 | 3.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 436 | 53.24% | 293 | 84.93% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 85 | 10.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 66 | 8.06% | 47 | 13.62% | 0.71 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 33 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.81% | 5 | 1.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 22 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 8 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.48% | 8.00 | 7 | 2.03% | 0.88 | |||
| 2 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 45 | 5.49% | 6 | 2.86% | 7.50 | 26 | 7.54% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | koth_harvest_final | 48 | 5.86% | 7 | 3.33% | 6.86 | 24 | 6.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater | 224 | 27.35% | 36 | 17.14% | 6.22 | 147 | 42.61% | 0.66 | |||
| 5 | pl_upward | 60 | 7.33% | 11 | 5.24% | 5.45 | 27 | 7.83% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 62 | 7.57% | 12 | 5.71% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 97 | 11.84% | 23 | 10.95% | 4.22 | 60 | 17.39% | 0.62 | |||
| 8 | koth_king | 24 | 2.93% | 7 | 3.33% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_product_final | 26 | 3.17% | 8 | 3.81% | 3.25 | 20 | 5.80% | 0.77 | |||
| 10 | cp_powerhouse | 53 | 6.47% | 19 | 9.05% | 2.79 | 5 | 1.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 75 | 9.16% | 31 | 14.76% | 2.42 | 26 | 7.54% | 0.35 | |||
| 12 | pl_patagonia | 40 | 4.88% | 17 | 8.10% | 2.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_fountain_b3 | 26 | 3.17% | 14 | 6.67% | 1.86 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 31 | 3.79% | 18 | 8.57% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 483 | 58.97% | 113 | 4.2743 | 272 | 78.84% | 0.5631 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 336 | 41.03% | 97 | 3.4639 | 73 | 21.16% | 0.2173 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | bat |
6 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.48% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.33 | |||
| 52 | Liltoro |
6 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.48% | 6.00 | 5 | 2.03% | 0.83 | |||
| 53 | high and scared |
6 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.48% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.63% | 0.67 | |||
| 54 | SaltyCierra | yeag |
6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 6 | 2.44% | 1.00 | |||
| 55 | fruity |
6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 5 | 2.03% | 0.83 | |||
| 56 | ryonica |
6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 57 | Diablon |
6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 58 | Kerosene |
6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | pseudobread |
6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 60 | laika |
5 | 0.61% | 8 | 3.81% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 61 | Pepsi |
5 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.95% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.40 | |||
| 62 | 〠 Lamb |
5 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.95% | 2.50 | 4 | 1.63% | 0.80 | |||
| 63 | a chill guy |
5 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.48% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 64 | ps4robot154 |
5 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.48% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.40 | |||
| 65 | Adelle Krouve |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 0.60 | |||
| 66 | xwx |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Teshuko |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 1.63% | 0.80 | |||
| 68 | riddim or die |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 69 | d0n_th3_run_4ss4ss1n |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NovaSc6ut


Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer
bat