Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AprilHamer |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:164364450 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 17:05:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 01:22:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,136 | |
| Rank: | 1,491 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5413 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0230 (0.0172*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 188 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 8,190 (2,322*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,129 (5,200*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 36 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AprilHamer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (118) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 810 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 702 times | 1,404 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 448 times | 1,792 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 310 times | 310 |
| 4 | Destroyed a dispenser | 301 times | 903 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 259 times | 518 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 214 times | 214 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 213 times | 1,065 |
| 8 | Revenge | 168 times | 504 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 82 times | 164 |
| 10 | Domination | 42 times | 210 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 80 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 24 times | 24 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 12 times | 12 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 9 times | 9 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 17 | Kill Assist - Medic | 5 times | 15 |
| 18 | Ubercharge | 4 times | 4 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 20 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 23 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 501 times | -2505 |
| 2 | Revenge | 20 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
259 times | 51.19% | 1,579 | 3,887 | 0.41 | |
| 2 | Scout |
97 times | 19.17% | 320 | 607 | 0.53 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
49 times | 9.68% | 131 | 158 | 0.83 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
47 times | 9.29% | 169 | 266 | 0.64 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
31 times | 6.13% | 75 | 134 | 0.56 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
10 times | 1.98% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
5 times | 0.99% | 11 | 12 | 0.92 | |
| 8 | Spy |
4 times | 0.79% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 0.79% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 975 | 41.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 450 | 19.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 239 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 148 | 6.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 123 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 61 | 2.63% | 40 | 100.00% | 0.66 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 55 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 50 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 40 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 35 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_lovely_b3 | 12 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.17% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_valley_b3 | 8 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.13% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mountainlab | 28 | 1.21% | 25 | 0.48% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 20 | 0.86% | 19 | 0.37% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_namicott_j | 8 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 19 | 0.82% | 24 | 0.46% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | O | 9 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.23% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_dusker | 12 | 0.52% | 18 | 0.35% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_highwood_b19 | 36 | 1.55% | 56 | 1.08% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_gorge_winter | 14 | 0.60% | 22 | 0.42% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_highpass | 77 | 3.32% | 132 | 2.54% | 0.58 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 52 | 2.24% | 91 | 1.75% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 63 | 2.71% | 114 | 2.19% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_fountain_b3 | 11 | 0.47% | 20 | 0.38% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_product_final | 38 | 1.64% | 70 | 1.35% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_camber | 43 | 1.85% | 81 | 1.56% | 0.53 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 8 | 0.34% | 15 | 0.29% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_cargo | 23 | 0.99% | 44 | 0.85% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_powerhouse | 96 | 4.13% | 187 | 3.60% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_steel | 91 | 3.92% | 177 | 3.40% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_snowycoast | 82 | 3.53% | 162 | 3.12% | 0.51 | 15 | 37.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 22 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 61 | 2.63% | 119 | 2.29% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_rafters_b4 | 30 | 1.29% | 60 | 1.15% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_winter_ridge | 13 | 0.56% | 26 | 0.50% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_king | 19 | 0.82% | 39 | 0.75% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_databank_rc3 | 14 | 0.60% | 29 | 0.56% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_rotunda | 22 | 0.95% | 47 | 0.90% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_patagonia | 73 | 3.14% | 157 | 3.02% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 37 | 1.59% | 81 | 1.56% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_frontier_final | 85 | 3.66% | 191 | 3.67% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_sunshine | 59 | 2.54% | 130 | 2.50% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 21 | 0.90% | 49 | 0.94% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_lakeside_final | 17 | 0.73% | 40 | 0.77% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_badwater | 220 | 9.47% | 519 | 9.98% | 0.42 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_mossrock | 25 | 1.08% | 61 | 1.17% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_upward | 168 | 7.24% | 418 | 8.04% | 0.40 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 37 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 21 | 0.90% | 52 | 1.00% | 0.40 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 38 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 18 | 0.78% | 45 | 0.87% | 0.40 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 39 | cp_hardwood_final | 24 | 1.03% | 62 | 1.19% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 113 | 4.87% | 297 | 5.71% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_pier | 111 | 4.78% | 290 | 5.58% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_borneo | 101 | 4.35% | 266 | 5.12% | 0.38 | 8 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | pl_odyssey | 98 | 4.22% | 255 | 4.90% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_phoenix | 35 | 1.51% | 93 | 1.79% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 18 | 0.78% | 47 | 0.90% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | koth_sharkbay | 50 | 2.15% | 135 | 2.60% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 6 | 0.26% | 17 | 0.33% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 33 | 1.42% | 102 | 1.96% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 9 | 0.39% | 28 | 0.54% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cp_fulgur | 20 | 0.86% | 64 | 1.23% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | koth_mannhole | 19 | 0.82% | 61 | 1.17% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 18 | 0.78% | 64 | 1.23% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 1 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.08% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 8 | 0.34% | 33 | 0.63% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 5 | 0.22% | 26 | 0.50% | 0.19 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,322 | 100.00% | 5,200 | 0.4465 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0172 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Marsh |
6 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | mrzoozilla |
6 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | Emmsyvoll |
6 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | TheLuigiMaster |
6 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 105 | sharky |
6 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.06% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | NotFine |
6 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.02% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | LampMan |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | Silver |
5 | 0.22% | 28 | 0.54% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | NCR Trooper Scout |
5 | 0.22% | 28 | 0.54% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | pajrc1234 |
5 | 0.22% | 22 | 0.42% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | Keymaster |
5 | 0.22% | 21 | 0.40% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | ja'barkus |
5 | 0.22% | 18 | 0.35% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | laika |
5 | 0.22% | 17 | 0.33% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | sylph ? |
5 | 0.22% | 14 | 0.27% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | McMatthew |
5 | 0.22% | 14 | 0.27% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | FUSION |
5 | 0.22% | 13 | 0.25% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | buzz |
5 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.23% | 0.42 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 118 | Nio Misha |
5 | 0.22% | 11 | 0.21% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | gift |
5 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.19% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | Goog |
5 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.17% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | orange (the cat) |
5 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.17% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | Violet |
5 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | WVO |
5 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.15% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | thwomp |
5 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.13% | 0.71 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 125 | Ritosukmybawls |
5 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.13% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | Pepsi |
5 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | Fillenbillen |
5 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 128 | taylor |
5 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.12% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | banana cannon |
5 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | Piiiiiii |
5 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | Fopsgirl Ash |
5 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 132 | Barry WVEV |
5 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | Iron Maiden |
5 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | filthification |
5 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 135 | Tero |
5 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.08% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 136 | killabomb |
5 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 137 | Ocoolio54321 |
5 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 138 | Spectre |
5 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.06% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | lesbian gyjo truther |
5 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 140 | kitty mavourneen |
5 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 141 | Ablazed |
5 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.04% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AprilHamer

Demo Man
Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Spy
Medic
Marsh