Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pluy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:194080516 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 08:59:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:23:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_problitz_rc2_1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 10,094 | |
| Rank: | 796 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2495 (1.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0590 (0.0380*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 1,187 (79*) | |
| Deaths: | 950 (55*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pluy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | pluy | 0d 23:05:11h | 2026-05-08 09:14:18 | 969 | 800 | 1.21 | 62 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | pluey | 0d 00:15:15h | 2025-12-23 15:36:29 | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | kerdly aficionado | 0d 01:15:39h | 2025-12-09 14:36:06 | 77 | 41 | 1.88 | 4 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | herb | 0d 00:46:43h | 2025-08-02 21:25:46 | 42 | 34 | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Starwalker | 0d 00:04:04h | 2025-07-11 20:57:28 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | herbert west | 0d 01:56:24h | 2025-06-22 17:42:37 | 84 | 61 | 1.38 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 19 times | 38 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 11 times | 44 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
6 times | 25.00% | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | |
| 2 | Scout |
5 times | 20.83% | 8 | 11 | 0.73 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 times | 16.67% | 27 | 16 | 1.69 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
4 times | 16.67% | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
3 times | 12.50% | 21 | 6 | 3.50 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
2 times | 8.33% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 48.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 7 | 8.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 7 | 8.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 3.80% | 3 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_daenam_b12 | 15 | 18.99% | 3 | 5.45% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_harvest_final | 16 | 20.25% | 8 | 14.55% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 9 | 11.39% | 5 | 9.09% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 6 | 7.59% | 4 | 7.27% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 14 | 17.72% | 10 | 18.18% | 1.40 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 4 | 5.06% | 4 | 7.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_gorge_winter | 4 | 5.06% | 4 | 7.27% | 1.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 11 | 13.92% | 15 | 27.27% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 75 | 94.94% | 49 | 1.5306 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.0133 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 4 | 5.06% | 6 | 0.6667 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pluy

Spy
Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Sniper