Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Woflpack |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:54728811 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 14:56:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 10:31:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,597 | |
| Rank: | 262 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2378 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1838 (0.2510*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,349 (442*) | |
| Kills: | 7,340 (1,761*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,930 (1,417*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
Woflpack's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (41) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 660 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 51 times | -255 |
| 2 | Revenge | 30 times | -90 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
71 times | 34.63% | 749 | 636 | 1.18 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
34 times | 16.59% | 306 | 273 | 1.12 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
34 times | 16.59% | 282 | 177 | 1.59 | |
| 4 | Scout |
23 times | 11.22% | 72 | 76 | 0.95 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
23 times | 11.22% | 264 | 136 | 1.94 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
10 times | 4.88% | 62 | 75 | 0.83 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
5 times | 2.44% | 12 | 21 | 0.57 | |
| 8 | Medic |
4 times | 1.95% | 1 | 16 | 0.06 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.49% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 528 | 29.98% | 356 | 80.54% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 223 | 12.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 221 | 12.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 160 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 122 | 6.93% | 76 | 17.19% | 0.62 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 56 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.42% | 9 | 2.04% | 0.36 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 8 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 36 | 2.04% | 11 | 0.78% | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_office | 9 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 26 | 1.48% | 9 | 0.64% | 2.89 | 18 | 4.07% | 0.69 | |||
| 4 | koth_product_final | 34 | 1.93% | 12 | 0.85% | 2.83 | 20 | 4.52% | 0.59 | |||
| 5 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 25 | 1.42% | 10 | 0.71% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_winter_ridge | 31 | 1.76% | 15 | 1.06% | 2.07 | 11 | 2.49% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 40 | 2.27% | 22 | 1.55% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 47 | 2.67% | 26 | 1.83% | 1.81 | 15 | 3.39% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | sd_laserfight | 7 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_highwood_b19 | 69 | 3.92% | 40 | 2.82% | 1.73 | 16 | 3.62% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 183 | 10.39% | 110 | 7.76% | 1.66 | 28 | 6.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | cp_powerhouse | 15 | 0.85% | 10 | 0.71% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 36 | 2.04% | 25 | 1.76% | 1.44 | 6 | 1.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 103 | 5.85% | 75 | 5.29% | 1.37 | 6 | 1.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | pl_frontier_final | 122 | 6.93% | 90 | 6.35% | 1.36 | 57 | 12.90% | 0.47 | |||
| 16 | cp_gorge_winter | 28 | 1.59% | 21 | 1.48% | 1.33 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | koth_lazarus | 17 | 0.97% | 13 | 0.92% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 17 | 0.97% | 13 | 0.92% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_sharkbay | 37 | 2.10% | 29 | 2.05% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 28 | 1.59% | 22 | 1.55% | 1.27 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | pl_upward | 158 | 8.97% | 128 | 9.03% | 1.23 | 55 | 12.44% | 0.35 | |||
| 22 | pl_pier | 70 | 3.98% | 57 | 4.02% | 1.23 | 14 | 3.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | vip_tfc_hunted | 13 | 0.74% | 11 | 0.78% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_harvest_final | 35 | 1.99% | 30 | 2.12% | 1.17 | 13 | 2.94% | 0.37 | |||
| 25 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 35 | 1.99% | 30 | 2.12% | 1.17 | 11 | 2.49% | 0.31 | |||
| 26 | pl_snowycoast | 21 | 1.19% | 18 | 1.27% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_camber | 16 | 0.91% | 14 | 0.99% | 1.14 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.44 | |||
| 28 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 68 | 3.86% | 61 | 4.30% | 1.11 | 11 | 2.49% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | pl_badwater | 151 | 8.57% | 138 | 9.74% | 1.09 | 79 | 17.87% | 0.52 | |||
| 30 | cp_mossrock | 25 | 1.42% | 23 | 1.62% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_valley_b3 | 24 | 1.36% | 22 | 1.55% | 1.09 | 14 | 3.17% | 0.58 | |||
| 32 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 13 | 0.74% | 12 | 0.85% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 18 | 1.02% | 17 | 1.20% | 1.06 | 10 | 2.26% | 0.56 | |||
| 34 | ctf_2binetower | 5 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vip_idol_b13a | 11 | 0.62% | 12 | 0.85% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 41 | 2.33% | 48 | 3.39% | 0.85 | 14 | 3.17% | 0.34 | |||
| 38 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 11 | 0.62% | 13 | 0.92% | 0.85 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.36 | |||
| 39 | cp_fulgur | 27 | 1.53% | 32 | 2.26% | 0.84 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.15 | |||
| 40 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 6 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | pl_patagonia | 6 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.75 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.67 | |||
| 42 | koth_blowout | 14 | 0.80% | 19 | 1.34% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 5 | 0.28% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_highpass | 14 | 0.80% | 20 | 1.41% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 20 | 1.14% | 29 | 2.05% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | cp_sunshine | 14 | 0.80% | 21 | 1.48% | 0.67 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 47 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 4 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | I | 10 | 0.57% | 21 | 1.48% | 0.48 | 7 | 1.58% | 0.70 | |||
| 49 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 9 | 0.51% | 20 | 1.41% | 0.45 | 4 | 0.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 50 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.21% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | pl_odyssey | 4 | 0.23% | 14 | 0.99% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | koth_rio_rc7b | 1 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.42% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | koth_king | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,741 | 98.86% | 1,400 | 1.2436 | 442 | 100.00% | 0.2539 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 20 | 1.14% | 17 | 1.1765 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
27 | 1.53% | 16 | 1.13% | 1.69 | 13 | 5.42% | 0.48 | |||
| 2 | rat pop star |
23 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.21% | 7.67 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | terrorist |
21 | 1.19% | 7 | 0.49% | 3.00 | 8 | 3.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | Pheff |
20 | 1.14% | 20 | 1.41% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | The Air Strike |
18 | 1.02% | 24 | 1.69% | 0.75 | 5 | 2.08% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | CasperBirb |
17 | 0.97% | 8 | 0.56% | 2.13 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | NeilCicieregaAKALemonDemon |
17 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.07% | 17.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | NilsTomten |
15 | 0.85% | 12 | 0.85% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | mary |
15 | 0.85% | 12 | 0.85% | 1.25 | 8 | 3.33% | 0.53 | |||
| 10 | AprilHamer |
15 | 0.85% | 7 | 0.49% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | major boobage |
14 | 0.80% | 14 | 0.99% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | Old Spyce |
14 | 0.80% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.80 | 7 | 2.92% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | Kattem |
14 | 0.80% | 4 | 0.28% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | Celo (she/her) |
14 | 0.80% | 4 | 0.28% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | thrompo |
13 | 0.74% | 13 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Daz |
13 | 0.74% | 9 | 0.64% | 1.44 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | snapchatbroccoli |
13 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.14% | 6.50 | 7 | 2.92% | 0.54 | |||
| 18 | xwx |
12 | 0.68% | 15 | 1.06% | 0.80 | 4 | 1.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | Pizza_Lord7 |
12 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.07% | 12.00 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | PyroDino |
12 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.07% | 12.00 | 8 | 3.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
11 | 0.62% | 8 | 0.56% | 1.38 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.18 | |||
| 22 | wauce |
11 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.57 | 4 | 1.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 23 | Lee |
11 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.57 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | sasaparila |
11 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.20 | 7 | 2.92% | 0.64 | |||
| 25 | Ethereal Pup |
11 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.18 | |||
| 26 | HackySphee |
11 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.75 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.18 | |||
| 27 | Gver3113 |
11 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.67 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | slo77v |
11 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | LeRoy42 |
10 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | something |
10 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | orange (the cat) |
10 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Boose |
9 | 0.51% | 23 | 1.62% | 0.39 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 33 | Adelle Krouve |
9 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.78% | 0.82 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | who is this |
9 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.29 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | byungus |
9 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.22 | |||
| 36 | Ghostpenalty |
9 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | mrmola |
9 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 38 | suryup |
9 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 39 | Spot (he/him) |
9 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Fae |
9 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 4 | 1.67% | 0.44 | |||
| 41 | WVO |
9 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | garracal |
8 | 0.45% | 20 | 1.41% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | rata |
8 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.71% | 0.80 | 4 | 1.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | a bag of mustard and water |
8 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.14 | 3 | 1.25% | 0.38 | |||
| 45 | P |
8 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
8 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Amazing Tampon |
8 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | DepeCHe |
8 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | JackR |
8 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | anne of gay greebles |
8 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.83% | 0.25 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Woflpack


Sniper
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)