Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rake |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:95941975 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 08:32:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 05:25:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 18,095 | |
| Rank: | 118 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2950 (1.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1613 (0.0954*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 625 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 3,874 (262*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,688 (138*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rake's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (50) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 126 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | rake | 0d 07:05:07h | 2026-05-08 09:23:23 | 461 | 236 | 1.95 | 36 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | car | 0d 01:04:13h | 2026-02-20 09:33:54 | 36 | 38 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | scum | 1d 13:48:51h | 2026-02-18 21:15:40 | 2,675 | 1,183 | 2.26 | 467 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | rascal | 0d 02:17:51h | 2025-11-20 16:13:36 | 240 | 77 | 3.12 | 80 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | freak :3 | 0d 05:09:23h | 2025-05-14 00:19:40 | 462 | 154 | 3.00 | 42 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 61 times | 122 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 32 times | 128 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 24 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination | 21 times | 105 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 14 times | 14 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 9 | Removed a Sapper | 11 times | 11 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 9 times | 18 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 14 | Ubercharge | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 19 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
6 times | 40.00% | 146 | 63 | 2.32 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
4 times | 26.67% | 65 | 43 | 1.51 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
3 times | 20.00% | 25 | 11 | 2.27 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 13.33% | 26 | 21 | 1.24 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 90 | 34.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 15.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 29 | 11.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 23 | 8.78% | 20 | 80.00% | 0.87 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.73% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 8 | 3.05% | 2 | 1.45% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_frontier_final | 48 | 18.32% | 15 | 10.87% | 3.20 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | koth_mannhole | 3 | 1.15% | 1 | 0.72% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 25 | 9.54% | 9 | 6.52% | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_pier | 65 | 24.81% | 31 | 22.46% | 2.10 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | cp_conifer | 6 | 2.29% | 3 | 2.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_namicott_j | 35 | 13.36% | 18 | 13.04% | 1.94 | 19 | 76.00% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | cp_powerhouse | 41 | 15.65% | 24 | 17.39% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 27 | 10.31% | 24 | 17.39% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_highpass | 2 | 0.76% | 2 | 1.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_mossrock | 2 | 0.76% | 9 | 6.52% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 205 | 78.24% | 101 | 2.0297 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.0146 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 57 | 21.76% | 37 | 1.5405 | 22 | 88.00% | 0.3860 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mrmola |
13 | 4.96% | 3 | 2.17% | 4.33 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | t |
9 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | technosterling |
7 | 2.67% | 5 | 3.62% | 1.40 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Pepsi |
7 | 2.67% | 1 | 0.72% | 7.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Nevil |
7 | 2.67% | 1 | 0.72% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | in1tiate ♀ |
6 | 2.29% | 3 | 2.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | electrothermal sock accident |
6 | 2.29% | 2 | 1.45% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | swag beast |
6 | 2.29% | 1 | 0.72% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AvannaPriMadonna |
6 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 6 | 66.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Glorious Morning |
5 | 1.91% | 4 | 2.90% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Grillkrydda |
5 | 1.91% | 3 | 2.17% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | bhuaki |
5 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Punda |
5 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | RiisWolf |
5 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rake


Spy
Demo Man
Engineer
Sniper
mrmola