Player Information| Player Profile |
|
K1nG |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:451357627 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 16:01:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 04:30:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 8,113 | |
| Rank: | 1,227 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7971 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0311 (0.0177*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 1,996 (113*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,504 (119*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
K1nG's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 44 times | 88 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 23 times | 92 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Destroyed a teleporter | 11 times | 22 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 6 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
11 times | 57.89% | 93 | 99 | 0.94 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
3 times | 15.79% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
2 times | 10.53% | 12 | 8 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
1 times | 5.26% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 5.26% | ||||
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 5.26% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 70.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 9 | 7.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 7 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_product_final | 24 | 21.24% | 15 | 12.61% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 10 | 8.85% | 7 | 5.88% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_sharkbay | 6 | 5.31% | 5 | 4.20% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_valley_b3 | 23 | 20.35% | 22 | 18.49% | 1.05 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | cp_steel | 7 | 6.19% | 8 | 6.72% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 17 | 15.04% | 23 | 19.33% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 20 | 17.70% | 29 | 24.37% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_upward | 6 | 5.31% | 10 | 8.40% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 113 | 100.00% | 119 | 0.9496 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0177 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
13 | 11.50% | 7 | 5.88% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Barry WVEV |
10 | 8.85% | 7 | 5.88% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Celo (she/her) |
7 | 6.19% | 2 | 1.68% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Name |
5 | 4.42% | 1 | 0.84% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
K1nG


Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Pheff