Player Information| Player Profile |
|
whip bone grew shrooms |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:189108604 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 05:11:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 08:44:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,846 | |
| Rank: | 671 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2560 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0043 (0.0148*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 3,744 (540*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,981 (496*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
whip bone grew shrooms's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 256 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 182 times | 364 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 60 times | 60 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 43 times | 172 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 42 times | 42 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 32 times | 64 |
| 6 | Destroyed a dispenser | 14 times | 42 |
| 7 | Domination | 13 times | 65 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 13 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 20 times | -100 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
35 times | 34.31% | 243 | 207 | 1.17 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
26 times | 25.49% | 182 | 152 | 1.20 | |
| 3 | Scout |
17 times | 16.67% | 68 | 93 | 0.73 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
10 times | 9.80% | 16 | 21 | 0.76 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
6 times | 5.88% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
4 times | 3.92% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 1.96% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.96% | 21 | 8 | 2.63 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 226 | 41.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 14.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 63 | 11.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 45 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 40 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.22% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_fulgur | 18 | 3.33% | 8 | 1.61% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 18 | 3.33% | 9 | 1.81% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_namicott_j | 4 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_valley_b3 | 31 | 5.74% | 18 | 3.63% | 1.72 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | I | 22 | 4.07% | 14 | 2.82% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 71 | 13.15% | 47 | 9.48% | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_borneo | 46 | 8.52% | 32 | 6.45% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_snowycoast | 26 | 4.81% | 18 | 3.63% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 7 | 1.30% | 5 | 1.01% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 13 | 2.41% | 11 | 2.22% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_odyssey | 61 | 11.30% | 56 | 11.29% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_lakeside_final | 18 | 3.33% | 17 | 3.43% | 1.06 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | koth_lazarus | 4 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_king | 3 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_upward | 44 | 8.15% | 47 | 9.48% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_pier | 30 | 5.56% | 32 | 6.45% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 15 | 2.78% | 16 | 3.23% | 0.94 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | koth_sharkbay | 13 | 2.41% | 15 | 3.02% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_patagonia | 15 | 2.78% | 18 | 3.63% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_frontier_final | 15 | 2.78% | 19 | 3.83% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | x | 5 | 0.93% | 7 | 1.41% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_sunshine | 38 | 7.04% | 54 | 10.89% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_highpass | 2 | 0.37% | 3 | 0.60% | 0.67 | 2 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_badwater | 11 | 2.04% | 18 | 3.63% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_highwood_b19 | 1 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_powerhouse | 8 | 1.48% | 17 | 3.43% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_fountain_b3 | 1 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.60% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_mossrock | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 537 | 99.44% | 492 | 1.0915 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0149 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 3 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DepeCHe |
13 | 2.41% | 9 | 1.81% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | snapchatbroccoli |
12 | 2.22% | 8 | 1.61% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | oki |
10 | 1.85% | 13 | 2.62% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | =Kugle= |
9 | 1.67% | 9 | 1.81% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | KoolKat Jake |
9 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.20% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | anne of gay greebles |
7 | 1.30% | 10 | 2.02% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
7 | 1.30% | 9 | 1.81% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | groundbreaking rock joke |
6 | 1.11% | 7 | 1.41% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Dude |
6 | 1.11% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Adelle Krouve |
6 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.60% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | major boobage |
6 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Barry WVEV |
6 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Soast Reef Bandwich |
6 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
6 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ✩ remilia ✩ |
6 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Bread Makes you Fat |
5 | 0.93% | 9 | 1.81% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Moosey ♡ |
5 | 0.93% | 5 | 1.01% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Kelpy |
5 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Jj the brat |
5 | 0.93% | 3 | 0.60% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ethanos222 |
5 | 0.93% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Beep Boop |
5 | 0.93% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | sigma_turbine |
5 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Bartman |
5 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
whip bone grew shrooms


Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Engineer
Pyro
Spy
Heavy
DepeCHe