Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Apple Hunter Chippy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:574996684 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 01:46:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:19:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 9,732 | |
| Rank: | 865 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6760 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0978 (0.1618*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 141 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 1,442 (136*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,133 (167*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Apple Hunter Chippy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 158 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | The Apple Hunter Chippy | 0d 02:52:10h | 2026-05-11 03:01:16 | 90 | 115 | 0.78 | 22 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Medic Expert Chippy | 0d 02:32:29h | 2026-04-20 17:57:45 | 65 | 112 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Chippy Saotome | 1d 03:22:28h | 2026-02-22 20:38:58 | 758 | 1,196 | 0.63 | 63 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Happy Birthday Chippy | 0d 00:32:43h | 2026-01-13 18:01:53 | 18 | 31 | 0.58 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Festive Chippy Saotome | 0d 10:26:42h | 2025-12-26 22:03:31 | 361 | 447 | 0.81 | 34 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | The Real Chippy Saotome | 0d 00:56:12h | 2025-10-31 19:16:26 | 18 | 34 | 0.53 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | El Risitas (RIP :c) | 0d 00:14:38h | 2025-09-11 19:40:01 | 9 | 13 | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Nishizumi Maho | 0d 00:33:15h | 2025-06-13 20:16:08 | 28 | 27 | 1.04 | 3 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Chippy (Chippy´s Month) | 0d 02:36:49h | 2025-01-03 19:03:54 | 92 | 149 | 0.62 | 7 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Milk Pancakes | 0d 00:02:28h | 2025-01-02 21:41:50 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Milk Slayer | 0d 00:05:34h | 2025-01-02 21:39:21 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Milk Pizza | 0d 00:04:20h | 2025-01-02 21:33:48 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 50 times | 100 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 47 times | 47 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 38 times | 114 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 5 | Ubercharge | 21 times | 21 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 14 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
11 times | 24.44% | 36 | 39 | 0.92 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
11 times | 24.44% | 40 | 30 | 1.33 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
7 times | 15.56% | 17 | 11 | 1.55 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
5 times | 11.11% | 24 | 29 | 0.83 | |
| 5 | Medic |
5 times | 11.11% | 4 | 33 | 0.12 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
3 times | 6.67% | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 2.22% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 2.22% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 times | 2.22% | 7 | 7 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 25.74% | 22 | 100.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 19.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 16.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 9 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 31 | 22.79% | 22 | 13.17% | 1.41 | 12 | 54.55% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | cp_sunshine | 14 | 10.29% | 11 | 6.59% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_harvest_final | 10 | 7.35% | 8 | 4.79% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_mountainlab | 21 | 15.44% | 17 | 10.18% | 1.24 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | pl_odyssey | 8 | 5.88% | 7 | 4.19% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 1 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 16 | 11.76% | 20 | 11.98% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 9 | 6.62% | 14 | 8.38% | 0.64 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | pl_patagonia | 17 | 12.50% | 29 | 17.37% | 0.59 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 6 | 4.41% | 13 | 7.78% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_gorge_winter | 1 | 0.74% | 3 | 1.80% | 0.33 | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_cargo | 2 | 1.47% | 16 | 9.58% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_steel | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | pl_highwood_b19 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 136 | 100.00% | 167 | 0.8144 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.1618 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Adelle Krouve |
8 | 5.88% | 7 | 4.19% | 1.14 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | Bartkk |
7 | 5.15% | 2 | 1.20% | 3.50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | uhu |
5 | 3.68% | 3 | 1.80% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fooled |
5 | 3.68% | 2 | 1.20% | 2.50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | mrmola |
5 | 3.68% | 1 | 0.60% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Apple Hunter Chippy


Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Medic
Pyro
Spy
Scout
Demo Man
Adelle Krouve