Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Domino |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:145953593 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 17:35:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 23:34:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 15,748 | |
| Rank: | 192 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2602 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1049 (0.1093*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 728 (106*) | |
| Kills: | 6,940 (970*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,507 (755*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (0*) | |
Domino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 310 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 301 times | 602 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 106 times | 212 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 102 times | 408 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 99 times | 99 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 58 times | 290 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 52 times | 104 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 48 times | 48 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 47 times | 141 |
| 9 | Domination | 46 times | 230 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 32 times | 96 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 25 times | 50 |
| 12 | Revenge | 20 times | 60 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 8 times | 8 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 7 times | 7 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 21 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 38 times | -190 |
| 2 | Revenge | 14 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
56 times | 46.67% | 564 | 475 | 1.19 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
25 times | 20.83% | 188 | 100 | 1.88 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
11 times | 9.17% | 48 | 50 | 0.96 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
10 times | 8.33% | 62 | 48 | 1.29 | |
| 5 | Scout |
7 times | 5.83% | 42 | 22 | 1.91 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
7 times | 5.83% | 25 | 20 | 1.25 | |
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 1.67% | ||||
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.67% | 12 | 14 | 0.86 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 458 | 47.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 147 | 15.15% | 87 | 82.08% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 21 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 18 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 13 | 1.34% | 10 | 9.43% | 0.77 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 11 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.13% | 9 | 8.49% | 0.82 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Engineer | 1.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 6 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.83% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 21 | 2.16% | 8 | 1.06% | 2.63 | 11 | 10.38% | 0.52 | |||
| 3 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 11 | 1.13% | 5 | 0.66% | 2.20 | 8 | 7.55% | 0.73 | |||
| 4 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 45 | 4.64% | 22 | 2.91% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 6 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_cargo | 30 | 3.09% | 16 | 2.12% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 20 | 2.06% | 11 | 1.46% | 1.82 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | koth_product_final | 21 | 2.16% | 12 | 1.59% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 14 | 1.44% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_steel | 88 | 9.07% | 52 | 6.89% | 1.69 | 12 | 11.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | pl_snowycoast | 22 | 2.27% | 13 | 1.72% | 1.69 | 13 | 12.26% | 0.59 | |||
| 12 | koth_king | 25 | 2.58% | 15 | 1.99% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_blowout | 13 | 1.34% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_sunshine | 29 | 2.99% | 18 | 2.38% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_powerhouse | 39 | 4.02% | 25 | 3.31% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 20 | 2.06% | 13 | 1.72% | 1.54 | 2 | 1.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | vip_idol_b13a | 23 | 2.37% | 15 | 1.99% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 15 | 1.55% | 10 | 1.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_phoenix | 12 | 1.24% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_borneo | 79 | 8.14% | 59 | 7.81% | 1.34 | 17 | 16.04% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 14 | 1.44% | 11 | 1.46% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_upward | 94 | 9.69% | 76 | 10.07% | 1.24 | 20 | 18.87% | 0.21 | |||
| 23 | pl_badwater | 74 | 7.63% | 66 | 8.74% | 1.12 | 10 | 9.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | koth_sharkbay | 33 | 3.40% | 30 | 3.97% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_harvest_final | 27 | 2.78% | 25 | 3.31% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 26 | 2.68% | 24 | 3.18% | 1.08 | 7 | 6.60% | 0.27 | |||
| 27 | pl_camber | 13 | 1.34% | 12 | 1.59% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_valley_b3 | 18 | 1.86% | 18 | 2.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_odyssey | 2 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_namicott_j | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_lakeside_final | 13 | 1.34% | 14 | 1.85% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 32 | 3.30% | 36 | 4.77% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_databank_rc3 | 9 | 0.93% | 11 | 1.46% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 16 | 1.65% | 21 | 2.78% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_patagonia | 35 | 3.61% | 47 | 6.23% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_rafters_b4 | 8 | 0.82% | 11 | 1.46% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 7 | 0.72% | 10 | 1.32% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_pier | 6 | 0.62% | 11 | 1.46% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | arena_mw2_highrise | 2 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.53% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 1 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.26% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 807 | 83.20% | 634 | 1.2729 | 96 | 90.57% | 0.1190 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 163 | 16.80% | 121 | 1.3471 | 10 | 9.43% | 0.0613 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Celo (she/her) |
15 | 1.55% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | xwx |
14 | 1.44% | 3 | 0.40% | 4.67 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | CasperBirb |
14 | 1.44% | 3 | 0.40% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | anne of gay greebles |
12 | 1.24% | 10 | 1.32% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Nugget Man |
12 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.66% | 2.40 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | BeeKeeper |
11 | 1.13% | 22 | 2.91% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | pleepo |
10 | 1.03% | 7 | 0.93% | 1.43 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | killabomb |
10 | 1.03% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
10 | 1.03% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
10 | 1.03% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.67 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
8 | 0.82% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
8 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | oswald |
8 | 0.82% | 2 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | lesbian gyjo truther |
8 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.13% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | Flyankee |
7 | 0.72% | 8 | 1.06% | 0.88 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | stonefruit |
7 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | chillasduck |
7 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | snapchatbroccoli |
7 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.40 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | HamBurglar |
7 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Froglock |
7 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | LampMan |
7 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | Captain Theirlock |
7 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | Doorsy |
7 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | rexatronz |
7 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.13% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | oki |
6 | 0.62% | 11 | 1.46% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | oj |
6 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | Daz |
6 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | GenericBread |
6 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | Ham Solo Abu |
6 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | AprilHamer |
6 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 31 | Kasane Teto |
6 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | made in a lab |
6 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | yoriick |
6 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | coochie connoisseur |
5 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.93% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | petzval |
5 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.93% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | +++ |
5 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.79% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | a bag of mustard and water |
5 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.79% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Pepsi |
5 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.25 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 39 | eepi_pen |
5 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.40% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ebby! #snebby |
5 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.40% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | rat pop star |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Birb |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Gunner |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Pheff |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | seruuuuu |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ThouHastDied |
5 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 48 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
5 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | bgoblin of nutsville |
5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | SaberSlashPaladin |
5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Domino


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Spy
Heavy
Celo (she/her)