Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bear |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:446521969 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 04:39:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 00:36:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,454 | |
| Rank: | 578 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7024 (2.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0882 (0.0943*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 460 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 5,218 (244*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,065 (108*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bear's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 532 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | bear | 0d 02:19:12h | 2026-05-13 05:17:08 | 201 | 90 | 2.23 | 23 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | bearcrawl | 1d 02:13:10h | 2026-05-03 23:34:07 | 1,695 | 1,031 | 1.64 | 212 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | cute ass mf | 1d 20:04:11h | 2025-03-11 07:06:03 | 3,322 | 1,944 | 1.71 | 225 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 63 times | 126 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 32 times | 128 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 46 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 5 | Domination | 18 times | 90 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 20 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
8 times | 27.59% | 69 | 29 | 2.38 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
6 times | 20.69% | 45 | 20 | 2.25 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
5 times | 17.24% | 33 | 22 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
4 times | 13.79% | 64 | 23 | 2.78 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
3 times | 10.34% | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
2 times | 6.90% | 20 | 7 | 2.86 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 3.45% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 63 | 25.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 60 | 24.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 9.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.38% | 15 | 65.22% | 0.83 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.92% | 8 | 34.78% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 52 | 21.31% | 15 | 13.89% | 3.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_snowycoast | 20 | 8.20% | 6 | 5.56% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 91 | 37.30% | 37 | 34.26% | 2.46 | 8 | 34.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | pl_upward | 27 | 11.07% | 11 | 10.19% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_mountainlab | 2 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.93% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 27 | 11.07% | 14 | 12.96% | 1.93 | 8 | 34.78% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 9 | 3.69% | 6 | 5.56% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_powerhouse | 3 | 1.23% | 3 | 2.78% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 13 | 5.33% | 14 | 12.96% | 0.93 | 7 | 30.43% | 0.54 | |||
| 10 | koth_rotunda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 179 | 73.36% | 81 | 2.2099 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1285 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 65 | 26.64% | 27 | 2.4074 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GenericBread |
11 | 4.51% | 2 | 1.85% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Rubric |
9 | 3.69% | 4 | 3.70% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Punda |
8 | 3.28% | 2 | 1.85% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Jimmy Junction #bbqp |
8 | 3.28% | 2 | 1.85% | 4.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Nio Misha |
7 | 2.87% | 2 | 1.85% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ant5678910 |
7 | 2.87% | 1 | 0.93% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | CasperBirb |
6 | 2.46% | 1 | 0.93% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | fm |
6 | 2.46% | 1 | 0.93% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Amazing Tampon |
6 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Eyasu |
5 | 2.05% | 3 | 2.78% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | b90n |
5 | 2.05% | 3 | 2.78% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Marsh |
5 | 2.05% | 1 | 0.93% | 5.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | AfterLaFF |
5 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bear


Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
GenericBread