Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FUSION |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:6197005 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 16:54:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 11:50:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 21,128 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5283 (1.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0633 (0.0382*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 705 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 11,135 (917*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,286 (655*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
FUSION's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (86) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1365 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 503 times | 1,006 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 148 times | 148 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 135 times | 540 |
| 4 | Destroyed a teleporter | 133 times | 266 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 75 times | 75 |
| 6 | Domination | 69 times | 345 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 60 times | 180 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 53 times | 265 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 48 times | 96 |
| 10 | Removed a Sapper | 45 times | 45 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 70 |
| 12 | Capture Blocked | 34 times | 34 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 26 times | 78 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 19 times | 19 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 16 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 4 times | 4 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 23 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
151 times | 35.87% | 486 | 377 | 1.29 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
86 times | 20.43% | 136 | 88 | 1.55 | |
| 3 | Scout |
62 times | 14.73% | ||||
| 4 | Spy |
50 times | 11.88% | 153 | 98 | 1.56 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
46 times | 10.93% | 65 | 64 | 1.02 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
25 times | 5.94% | 77 | 28 | 2.75 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.24% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 308 | 33.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 137 | 14.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 121 | 13.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 60 | 6.54% | 35 | 100.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 58 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 44 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 20 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_fountain_b3 | 8 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_fulgur | 13 | 1.42% | 2 | 0.31% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 18 | 1.96% | 3 | 0.46% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 73 | 7.96% | 24 | 3.66% | 3.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 3 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_gorge_winter | 5 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 7 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_frontier_final | 56 | 6.11% | 28 | 4.27% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 27 | 2.94% | 14 | 2.14% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_camber | 74 | 8.07% | 42 | 6.41% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 63 | 6.87% | 36 | 5.50% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_badwater | 65 | 7.09% | 39 | 5.95% | 1.67 | 12 | 34.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 25 | 2.73% | 15 | 2.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 82 | 8.94% | 58 | 8.85% | 1.41 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | pl_odyssey | 124 | 13.52% | 90 | 13.74% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_pier | 69 | 7.52% | 62 | 9.47% | 1.11 | 9 | 25.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | pl_borneo | 45 | 4.91% | 41 | 6.26% | 1.10 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | pl_phoenix | 12 | 1.31% | 11 | 1.68% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_sharkbay | 16 | 1.74% | 15 | 2.29% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 2 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_rotunda | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 15 | 1.64% | 16 | 2.44% | 0.94 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | pl_patagonia | 38 | 4.14% | 41 | 6.26% | 0.93 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | pl_upward | 21 | 2.29% | 24 | 3.66% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_hardwood_final | 17 | 1.85% | 20 | 3.05% | 0.85 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 17 | 1.85% | 26 | 3.97% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_product_final | 13 | 1.42% | 22 | 3.36% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_lakeside_final | 8 | 0.87% | 17 | 2.60% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 888 | 96.84% | 639 | 1.3897 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0394 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 29 | 3.16% | 16 | 1.8125 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | different in flash |
16 | 1.74% | 5 | 0.76% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | snapchatbroccoli |
14 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.15% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | GenericBread |
13 | 1.42% | 9 | 1.37% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AprilHamer |
13 | 1.42% | 5 | 0.76% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
13 | 1.42% | 2 | 0.31% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mary |
12 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.46% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
11 | 1.20% | 11 | 1.68% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | killabomb |
11 | 1.20% | 7 | 1.07% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Pheff |
11 | 1.20% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | orange (the cat) |
11 | 1.20% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.67 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | 1 asbestos fan |
10 | 1.09% | 5 | 0.76% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The Air Strike |
9 | 0.98% | 8 | 1.22% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | oj |
9 | 0.98% | 6 | 0.92% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | mrmola |
8 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Name |
8 | 0.87% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Ichibanprofen |
7 | 0.76% | 10 | 1.53% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Fr!3nD1yBLMw4rl0rD |
7 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.92% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Boose |
7 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.76% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | buzz |
7 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | walterfishing_17 |
7 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | TautestBeef |
7 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | CasperBirb |
7 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.50 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | gilgranada9 |
7 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | いmite |
7 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | R KELLY |
7 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Wyntrie |
6 | 0.65% | 9 | 1.37% | 0.67 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Super Dark & Twisted Critter |
6 | 0.65% | 7 | 1.07% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | MalfunctioningTurnip |
6 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | wauce |
6 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | CT-523 |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | litroolay |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | effeminate mole |
6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | Alius |
5 | 0.55% | 9 | 1.37% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Lynux |
5 | 0.55% | 8 | 1.22% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Old Spyce |
5 | 0.55% | 8 | 1.22% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Pimpnutz |
5 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | hotpockette |
5 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Amazing Tampon |
5 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | ehe:3 |
5 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Barry WVEV |
5 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Fredy |
5 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.46% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | xoids the lesbian |
5 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 45 | Raul |
5 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 46 | moondancer☭ |
5 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 47 | grobdor |
5 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Ranky Danky |
5 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | nickelback trigger warning |
5 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Fillenbillen |
5 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FUSION


Pyro
Engineer
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
different in flash