Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dry |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:24316841 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 04:11:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 05:49:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,757 | |
| Rank: | 191 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2837 (1.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0065 (0.0168*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 2,923 (1,069*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,277 (863*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dry's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | dry | 3d 03:37:11h | 2026-05-13 04:12:55 | 2,824 | 2,210 | 1.28 | 19 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | rain dog | 0d 02:12:39h | 2026-01-17 03:35:55 | 99 | 67 | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 532 times | 1,064 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 171 times | 171 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 154 times | 462 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 115 times | 115 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 111 times | 444 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 95 times | 475 |
| 7 | Domination | 60 times | 300 |
| 8 | Removed a Sapper | 54 times | 54 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 106 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 52 times | 52 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 50 times | 50 |
| 12 | Capture Blocked | 48 times | 48 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 36 times | 108 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 36 times | 72 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 32 times | 96 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 16 times | 16 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 12 times | 48 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 11 times | 11 |
| 20 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 22 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 23 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 24 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 25 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 26 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 27 times | -135 |
| 2 | Revenge | 21 times | -63 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
57 times | 41.61% | 584 | 462 | 1.26 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
23 times | 16.79% | 127 | 86 | 1.48 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
18 times | 13.14% | 81 | 81 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Medic |
15 times | 10.95% | 15 | 58 | 0.26 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
13 times | 9.49% | 125 | 77 | 1.62 | |
| 6 | Scout |
4 times | 2.92% | 18 | 26 | 0.69 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 times | 2.92% | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
3 times | 2.19% | 55 | 24 | 2.29 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 443 | 41.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 88 | 8.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 64 | 5.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 63 | 5.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 62 | 5.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 61 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 39 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 36 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 35 | 3.27% | 18 | 100.00% | 0.51 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 24 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 10 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_rio_rc7b | 8 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.12% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | arena_mw2_highrise | 19 | 1.78% | 6 | 0.70% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_blowout | 51 | 4.77% | 19 | 2.20% | 2.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_sharkbay | 27 | 2.53% | 11 | 1.27% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_phoenix | 17 | 1.59% | 7 | 0.81% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 31 | 2.90% | 13 | 1.51% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_cow_b2 | 9 | 0.84% | 4 | 0.46% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_camber | 13 | 1.22% | 6 | 0.70% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 8 | 0.75% | 4 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 24 | 2.25% | 14 | 1.62% | 1.71 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | koth_probed | 17 | 1.59% | 10 | 1.16% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_rafters_b4 | 85 | 7.95% | 52 | 6.03% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_highpass | 24 | 2.25% | 15 | 1.74% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_borneo | 68 | 6.36% | 43 | 4.98% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 30 | 2.81% | 19 | 2.20% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_product_final | 23 | 2.15% | 15 | 1.74% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_boardwalk | 39 | 3.65% | 26 | 3.01% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ctf_2binetower | 6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_badwater | 44 | 4.12% | 31 | 3.59% | 1.42 | 11 | 61.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | cp_gorge_winter | 33 | 3.09% | 24 | 2.78% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_patagonia | 64 | 5.99% | 50 | 5.79% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_lakeside_final | 14 | 1.31% | 12 | 1.39% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_powerhouse | 57 | 5.33% | 52 | 6.03% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_pier | 22 | 2.06% | 20 | 2.32% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 13 | 1.22% | 12 | 1.39% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 38 | 3.55% | 36 | 4.17% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_snowycoast | 30 | 2.81% | 29 | 3.36% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 13 | 1.22% | 13 | 1.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | = | 13 | 1.22% | 13 | 1.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 5 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ctf_office | 2 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_hardwood_final | 15 | 1.40% | 16 | 1.85% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | cp_sunshine | 9 | 0.84% | 10 | 1.16% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 8 | 0.75% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vip_tfc_hunted | 7 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.93% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_mossrock | 34 | 3.18% | 39 | 4.52% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_upward | 46 | 4.30% | 55 | 6.37% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | cp_steel | 20 | 1.87% | 24 | 2.78% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 4 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_odyssey | 13 | 1.22% | 17 | 1.97% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_frontier_final | 13 | 1.22% | 18 | 2.09% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 10 | 0.94% | 14 | 1.62% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_harvest_final | 21 | 1.96% | 31 | 3.59% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_fountain_b3 | 11 | 1.03% | 17 | 1.97% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 1 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 2 | 0.19% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 2 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.93% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 1 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 1 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.58% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,035 | 96.82% | 848 | 1.2205 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0174 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 34 | 3.18% | 15 | 2.2667 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CasperBirb |
27 | 2.53% | 6 | 0.70% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Cyni |
16 | 1.50% | 3 | 0.35% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | groundbreaking rock joke |
15 | 1.40% | 2 | 0.23% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Old Spyce |
14 | 1.31% | 8 | 0.93% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
14 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.23% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Khaki |
13 | 1.22% | 12 | 1.39% | 1.08 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
12 | 1.12% | 5 | 0.58% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
12 | 1.12% | 4 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jason hashbrown |
11 | 1.03% | 11 | 1.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | mary |
10 | 0.94% | 13 | 1.51% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | suryup |
10 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.35% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Nio Misha |
10 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | ei |
10 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.12% | 10.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | Pheff |
9 | 0.84% | 13 | 1.51% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Razzy |
9 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | IQ of 87 and a half |
9 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.12% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Ham Solo Abu |
9 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BeeKeeper |
8 | 0.75% | 10 | 1.16% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | NilsTomten |
8 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.81% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Jello |
8 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.81% | 1.14 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | Adelle Krouve |
8 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | racoon |
8 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
8 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
8 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.35% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Flyankee |
8 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.35% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | rexatronz |
8 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.35% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Captain Sea Wolf |
8 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.23% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Coleslaws |
8 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.12% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Buddy_Christ |
8 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | wauce |
7 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Dolly |
7 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.70% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Kobold Dungeon Master |
7 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.58% | 1.40 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | TARGETZ |
7 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.35% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Silver |
7 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | AprilHamer |
7 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.12% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | quartz |
7 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Toveri Hemuli |
6 | 0.56% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | professorchaos |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 14Noodles |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | TehLolz |
6 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | fron |
6 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | toaster |
6 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | wage ceiling blowjobs |
6 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | Celo (she/her) |
6 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Gver3113 |
6 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | LampMan |
6 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | dansal |
6 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Katniss Everdeen |
6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | oj |
5 | 0.47% | 15 | 1.74% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Raul |
5 | 0.47% | 9 | 1.04% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dry


Pyro
Engineer
Soldier
Medic
Demo Man
Scout
Heavy
Sniper
CasperBirb