Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nugget Man |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:185038225 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 02:22:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 02:48:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 8,600 | |
| Rank: | 1,106 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5324 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0090 (0.0061*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 9,961 (1,478*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,708 (2,972*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
Nugget Man's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (167) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Nugget man | 15d 09:29:56h | 2026-05-12 03:00:58 | 9,475 | 17,835 | 0.53 | 88 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Nugget Man (real) | 0d 00:20:44h | 2026-02-25 02:21:33 | 4 | 26 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | switzerland | 0d 00:07:18h | 2025-11-21 19:33:58 | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | The Evil Nugget Man | 0d 16:50:53h | 2025-10-28 22:41:06 | 478 | 838 | 0.57 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 508 times | 1,016 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 178 times | 178 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 152 times | 152 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 106 times | 424 |
| 5 | Revenge | 78 times | 234 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 60 times | 180 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 59 times | 295 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 106 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 41 times | 82 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 28 times | 28 |
| 11 | Domination | 28 times | 140 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 25 times | 75 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 15 times | 15 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 16 | Ubercharge | 9 times | 9 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 223 times | -1115 |
| 2 | Revenge | 13 times | -39 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
210 times | 49.18% | 747 | 1,615 | 0.46 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
86 times | 20.14% | 407 | 697 | 0.58 | |
| 3 | Scout |
37 times | 8.67% | 108 | 185 | 0.58 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
26 times | 6.09% | 52 | 186 | 0.28 | |
| 5 | Medic |
22 times | 5.15% | 38 | 86 | 0.44 | |
| 6 | Spy |
15 times | 3.51% | 31 | 60 | 0.52 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
11 times | 2.58% | 22 | 22 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
10 times | 2.34% | 15 | 37 | 0.41 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
10 times | 2.34% | 46 | 43 | 1.07 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 292 | 19.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 209 | 14.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 194 | 13.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 157 | 10.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 76 | 5.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 58 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 51 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 39 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 39 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 36 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 17 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 17 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.74% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.55 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.75 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.50 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 9 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.13% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 18 | 1.22% | 9 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_inferno | 15 | 1.01% | 8 | 0.27% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 9 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_cow_b2 | 4 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 20 | 1.35% | 18 | 0.61% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_shitmill | 6 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 5 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 6 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_fountain_b3 | 9 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.37% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_badwater | 67 | 4.53% | 84 | 2.83% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_blowout | 16 | 1.08% | 21 | 0.71% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_highpass | 17 | 1.15% | 24 | 0.81% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_boostwater | 17 | 1.15% | 24 | 0.81% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 5 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_winter_ridge | 15 | 1.01% | 23 | 0.77% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_product_final | 46 | 3.11% | 72 | 2.42% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 14 | 0.95% | 23 | 0.77% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_odyssey | 133 | 9.00% | 221 | 7.44% | 0.60 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 21 | cp_mountainlab | 35 | 2.37% | 59 | 1.99% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_frontier_final | 82 | 5.55% | 145 | 4.88% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_snowycoast | 27 | 1.83% | 47 | 1.58% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_patagonia | 49 | 3.32% | 88 | 2.96% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 54 | 3.65% | 98 | 3.30% | 0.55 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | pl_borneo | 66 | 4.47% | 130 | 4.37% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 28 | 1.89% | 55 | 1.85% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 30 | 2.03% | 60 | 2.02% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_phoenix | 11 | 0.74% | 22 | 0.74% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 2 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | arena_mw2_highrise | 1 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_mossrock | 32 | 2.17% | 65 | 2.19% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_cargo | 10 | 0.68% | 21 | 0.71% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 84 | 5.68% | 178 | 5.99% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 7 | 0.47% | 15 | 0.50% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_upward | 54 | 3.65% | 117 | 3.94% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_powerhouse | 99 | 6.70% | 222 | 7.47% | 0.45 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 38 | cp_gorge_winter | 13 | 0.88% | 29 | 0.98% | 0.45 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 39 | pl_valley_b3 | 41 | 2.77% | 94 | 3.16% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_steel | 33 | 2.23% | 75 | 2.52% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_king | 56 | 3.79% | 130 | 4.37% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_pier | 39 | 2.64% | 90 | 3.03% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | koth_harvest_final | 36 | 2.44% | 86 | 2.89% | 0.42 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 44 | cp_hardwood_final | 10 | 0.68% | 24 | 0.81% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 19 | 1.29% | 48 | 1.62% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | koth_sharkbay | 24 | 1.62% | 62 | 2.09% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_daenam_b12 | 9 | 0.61% | 25 | 0.84% | 0.36 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | koth_lovely_b3 | 8 | 0.54% | 23 | 0.77% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | cp_sunshine | 22 | 1.49% | 67 | 2.25% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 3 | 0.20% | 9 | 0.30% | 0.33 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 51 | koth_dusker | 5 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.54% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | cp_rafters_b4 | 5 | 0.34% | 18 | 0.61% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 13 | 0.88% | 48 | 1.62% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 7 | 0.47% | 26 | 0.87% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | koth_lakeside_final | 11 | 0.74% | 42 | 1.41% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 3 | 0.20% | 12 | 0.40% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 2 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.27% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | koth_databank_rc3 | 6 | 0.41% | 27 | 0.91% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 3 | 0.20% | 14 | 0.47% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | ctf_office | 1 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 1 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | cp_convoy | 1 | 0.07% | 8 | 0.27% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | cp_conifer | 2 | 0.14% | 22 | 0.74% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | cp_fulgur | 1 | 0.07% | 16 | 0.54% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | koth_rotunda | 1 | 0.07% | 32 | 1.08% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | sd_laserfight | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,362 | 92.15% | 2,860 | 0.4762 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0066 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 116 | 7.85% | 112 | 1.0357 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1 asbestos fan |
33 | 2.23% | 29 | 0.98% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | mary |
16 | 1.08% | 21 | 0.71% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
16 | 1.08% | 20 | 0.67% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
13 | 0.88% | 17 | 0.57% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pheff |
12 | 0.81% | 48 | 1.62% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | puppitar |
12 | 0.81% | 34 | 1.14% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Khaki |
12 | 0.81% | 29 | 0.98% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ada |
12 | 0.81% | 27 | 0.91% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Cinnamon |
12 | 0.81% | 18 | 0.61% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | IQ of 87 and a half |
12 | 0.81% | 13 | 0.44% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | groundbreaking rock joke |
12 | 0.81% | 9 | 0.30% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Cassie |
12 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | oj |
11 | 0.74% | 20 | 0.67% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 〠 birdland |
11 | 0.74% | 18 | 0.61% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Rubric |
11 | 0.74% | 18 | 0.61% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
11 | 0.74% | 15 | 0.50% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | NilsTomten |
10 | 0.68% | 13 | 0.44% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Nio Misha |
9 | 0.61% | 20 | 0.67% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | anne of gay greebles |
9 | 0.61% | 19 | 0.64% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Boose |
9 | 0.61% | 13 | 0.44% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Captain Sea Wolf |
9 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.40% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Rakstar |
9 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.37% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | LottieDog ΘΔ |
9 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.13% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Adachi Rei (fake) |
9 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Alius |
8 | 0.54% | 40 | 1.35% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | oki |
8 | 0.54% | 40 | 1.35% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
8 | 0.54% | 16 | 0.54% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | snapchatbroccoli |
8 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.50% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Clairical Error |
8 | 0.54% | 14 | 0.47% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | AprilHamer |
8 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | wicked |
8 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Ethereal Pup |
8 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | blackbunny69 (in the snow) |
8 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | the cigs and YOU |
8 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Marcelyiffs [Fem gaming] |
8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
7 | 0.47% | 21 | 0.71% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Lee |
7 | 0.47% | 13 | 0.44% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | gun |
7 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | floppy muppet |
7 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | JackR |
7 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.30% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Celo (she/her) |
7 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | kitty mavourneen |
7 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Barry WVEV |
7 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | CrackedSanity |
7 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | rat pop star |
7 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.13% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ba ba ba ba ba |
7 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | sylph ? |
6 | 0.41% | 13 | 0.44% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | rexatronz |
6 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | sasaparila |
6 | 0.41% | 12 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | BeeKeeper |
6 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nugget Man


Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Spy
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
1 asbestos fan