Player Information| Player Profile |
|
♥Gothie♥ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:103274460 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 02:19:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 10:01:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | tfp_tf2party_b2a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 12,417 | |
| Rank: | 442 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7692 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0276 (0.0099*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 3,336 (202*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,337 (264*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
♥Gothie♥'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 164 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ♥Gothie♥ | 4d 03:48:59h | 2026-05-07 04:28:13 | 2,590 | 3,387 | 0.76 | 81 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ♥ratgirl♥ | 0d 00:08:20h | 2026-04-22 22:05:11 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ♥Gothie♥ BDAY 3 DAYS | 0d 04:15:49h | 2026-01-22 04:54:45 | 54 | 44 | 1.23 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | unjolly ♥Gothie♥ | 0d 17:31:26h | 2025-12-25 03:56:26 | 470 | 617 | 0.76 | 7 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ♥Gothfield♥ | 0d 05:26:20h | 2025-11-27 01:23:50 | 131 | 184 | 0.71 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | SCARY ♥Gothie♥ | 0d 00:12:38h | 2025-10-15 22:12:50 | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ratgirl EVIL?! | 0d 02:00:58h | 2025-08-14 00:01:56 | 65 | 76 | 0.86 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ♥Gothie♥ bday friday! | 0d 00:36:39h | 2025-01-23 00:05:08 | 21 | 18 | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 59 times | 118 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 29 times | 116 |
| 4 | Destroyed a dispenser | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Ubercharge | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Picked up the flag | 7 times | 14 |
| 11 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 13 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Defended the flag | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 21 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
19 times | 18.81% | 65 | 71 | 0.92 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
16 times | 15.84% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
16 times | 15.84% | 18 | 31 | 0.58 | |
| 4 | Spy |
15 times | 14.85% | 21 | 15 | 1.40 | |
| 5 | Scout |
11 times | 10.89% | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
7 times | 6.93% | 8 | 21 | 0.38 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
6 times | 5.94% | 11 | 22 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
6 times | 5.94% | 24 | 30 | 0.80 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 4.95% | 39 | 34 | 1.15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 38 | 18.81% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | 17.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 21 | 10.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 7.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 8 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 2 | 0.99% | 1 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_leveled_v1 | 33 | 16.34% | 23 | 8.71% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 10 | 4.95% | 7 | 2.65% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arena_mw2_highrise | 44 | 21.78% | 32 | 12.12% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_cow_b2 | 12 | 5.94% | 11 | 4.17% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 7 | 3.47% | 7 | 2.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vip_tfc_hunted | 2 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 7 | 3.47% | 8 | 3.03% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ctf_office | 7 | 3.47% | 8 | 3.03% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 12 | 5.94% | 14 | 5.30% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 7 | 3.47% | 9 | 3.41% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 5 | 2.48% | 7 | 2.65% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 2 | 0.99% | 3 | 1.14% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 15 | 7.43% | 24 | 9.09% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 6 | 2.97% | 10 | 3.79% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 4 | 1.98% | 7 | 2.65% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 10 | 4.95% | 20 | 7.58% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 8 | 3.96% | 16 | 6.06% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vip_idol_b13a | 4 | 1.98% | 9 | 3.41% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | plr_upward_rc3 | 5 | 2.48% | 14 | 5.30% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_shitmill | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.89% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | 26 | 9.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | bomberman_battle_game | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 202 | 100.00% | 264 | 0.7652 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0099 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | xwx |
8 | 3.96% | 2 | 0.76% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Moosey ♡ |
7 | 3.47% | 5 | 1.89% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | heck |
6 | 2.97% | 17 | 6.44% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
6 | 2.97% | 7 | 2.65% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
6 | 2.97% | 6 | 2.27% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1 asbestos fan |
6 | 2.97% | 3 | 1.14% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Otkalith |
6 | 2.97% | 3 | 1.14% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Kiwi |
6 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Bomber Rat Vevo |
5 | 2.48% | 12 | 4.55% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Star_Ry |
5 | 2.48% | 6 | 2.27% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 2.48% | 3 | 1.14% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Rainboom |
5 | 2.48% | 2 | 0.76% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Polyester |
5 | 2.48% | 2 | 0.76% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
♥Gothie♥


Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
xwx