Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cadetebrando |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:125590816 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:50:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:06:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_highpass |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 8,979 | |
| Rank: | 1,011 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0611 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0552 (0.0368*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 833 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 785 (152*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cadetebrando's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 102 times | 204 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Removed a Sapper | 18 times | 18 |
| 4 | Domination | 18 times | 90 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 17 times | 68 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 15 times | 45 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 13 times | 13 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 6 times | 6 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 19 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 20 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 21 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
25 times | 36.23% | 96 | 60 | 1.60 | |
| 2 | Scout |
14 times | 20.29% | 37 | 34 | 1.09 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
7 times | 10.14% | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
6 times | 8.70% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
5 times | 7.25% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
5 times | 7.25% | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 times | 5.80% | 24 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 4.35% | 1 | 11 | 0.09 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 14.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 12.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 12.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 12 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.79% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.45 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 5 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.58% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_odyssey | 36 | 18.95% | 11 | 7.24% | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_mossrock | 8 | 4.21% | 3 | 1.97% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_steel | 21 | 11.05% | 9 | 5.92% | 2.33 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | koth_winter_ridge | 18 | 9.47% | 10 | 6.58% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_valley_b3 | 13 | 6.84% | 8 | 5.26% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_lakeside_final | 16 | 8.42% | 14 | 9.21% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_upward | 16 | 8.42% | 15 | 9.87% | 1.07 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | koth_highpass | 20 | 10.53% | 21 | 13.82% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 10 | 5.26% | 11 | 7.24% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 9 | 4.74% | 11 | 7.24% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 13 | 6.84% | 18 | 11.84% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 10 | 5.26% | 21 | 13.82% | 0.48 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 190 | 100.00% | 152 | 1.2500 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0368 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
9 | 4.74% | 2 | 1.32% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | killabomb |
8 | 4.21% | 1 | 0.66% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | CasperBirb |
7 | 3.68% | 1 | 0.66% | 7.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Mr. BASED |
5 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | GenericBread |
5 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cadetebrando


Engineer
Scout
Sniper
Demo Man
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
The One And Only Clown Mutt