Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Star_Ry |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:145721406 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 13:30:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 08:35:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 15,715 | |
| Rank: | 196 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9657 (1.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0117 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,577 (196*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,704 (169*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (0*) | |
Star_Ry's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (45) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 423 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 69 times | 138 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 48 times | 144 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 43 times | 43 |
| 4 | Destroyed a teleporter | 28 times | 56 |
| 5 | Ubercharge | 20 times | 20 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 7 | Domination | 14 times | 70 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 11 times | 44 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 10 times | 10 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 15 | Picked up the flag | 4 times | 8 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 2 times | 0 |
| 19 | Defended the flag | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 23 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 1 times | -2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
29 times | 31.87% | 93 | 56 | 1.66 | |
| 2 | Scout |
16 times | 17.58% | 20 | 24 | 0.83 | |
| 3 | Medic |
13 times | 14.29% | 6 | 28 | 0.21 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
9 times | 9.89% | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | |
| 5 | Spy |
7 times | 7.69% | 16 | 10 | 1.60 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
5 times | 5.49% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
4 times | 4.40% | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
4 times | 4.40% | 15 | 14 | 1.07 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
4 times | 4.40% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 21.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 16.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 27 | 13.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 17 | 8.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 4 | 2.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_sharkbay | 23 | 11.73% | 6 | 3.55% | 3.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 11 | 5.61% | 4 | 2.37% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 8 | 4.08% | 4 | 2.37% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 15 | 7.65% | 8 | 4.73% | 1.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_office | 7 | 3.57% | 4 | 2.37% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_sunshine | 33 | 16.84% | 20 | 11.83% | 1.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_fountain_b3 | 16 | 8.16% | 13 | 7.69% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 35 | 17.86% | 30 | 17.75% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 9 | 4.59% | 8 | 4.73% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 14 | 7.14% | 16 | 9.47% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_odyssey | 3 | 1.53% | 4 | 2.37% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_upward | 12 | 6.12% | 18 | 10.65% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 3 | 1.53% | 5 | 2.96% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_hardwood_final | 4 | 2.04% | 9 | 5.33% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_pier | 3 | 1.53% | 14 | 8.28% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.96% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | koth_boardwalk | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.59% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 187 | 95.41% | 161 | 1.1615 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 9 | 4.59% | 8 | 1.1250 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | whip bone grew shrooms |
9 | 4.59% | 2 | 1.18% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ♥Gothie♥ |
6 | 3.06% | 5 | 2.96% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | xwx |
6 | 3.06% | 4 | 2.37% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rat pop star |
6 | 3.06% | 3 | 1.78% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Daz |
5 | 2.55% | 9 | 5.33% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireborou |
5 | 2.55% | 4 | 2.37% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | mewsicle |
5 | 2.55% | 3 | 1.78% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Star_Ry


Engineer
Scout
Medic
Soldier
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
whip bone grew shrooms