Player Information| Player Profile |
|
what a hoot |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:130333126 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 03:42:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 02:47:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_variousartists_rc4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 12,336 | |
| Rank: | 464 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0996 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0045 (0.0247*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 2,231 (283*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,029 (242*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
what a hoot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | what a hoot | 1d 22:16:07h | 2026-05-01 05:17:26 | 2,097 | 1,907 | 1.10 | 10 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | what a hoot -JCF- | 0d 04:31:46h | 2026-02-25 04:59:53 | 134 | 122 | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 86 times | 172 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 22 times | 22 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 18 times | 72 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Domination | 11 times | 55 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 19 | Picked up the flag | 2 times | 4 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
| 24 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Captured the flag | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
18 times | 28.57% | 114 | 68 | 1.68 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
12 times | 19.05% | 48 | 40 | 1.20 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 times | 15.87% | 60 | 59 | 1.02 | |
| 4 | Scout |
10 times | 15.87% | 25 | 38 | 0.66 | |
| 5 | Spy |
4 times | 6.35% | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
3 times | 4.76% | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
3 times | 4.76% | 12 | 5 | 2.40 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 3.17% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.59% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 88 | 31.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | 19.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 18 | 6.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 17 | 6.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.83% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.88 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_office | 16 | 5.65% | 2 | 0.83% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 12 | 4.24% | 3 | 1.24% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 15 | 5.30% | 5 | 2.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 36 | 12.72% | 16 | 6.61% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 10 | 3.53% | 5 | 2.07% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 29 | 10.25% | 21 | 8.68% | 1.38 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | ctf_helltrain_event | 14 | 4.95% | 11 | 4.55% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 13 | 4.59% | 11 | 4.55% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 14 | 4.95% | 12 | 4.96% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 22 | 7.77% | 19 | 7.85% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 11 | 3.89% | 10 | 4.13% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vip_idol_b13a | 5 | 1.77% | 5 | 2.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 8 | 2.83% | 9 | 3.72% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_boostwater | 7 | 2.47% | 8 | 3.31% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 18 | 6.36% | 21 | 8.68% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_hardwood_final | 12 | 4.24% | 14 | 5.79% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ctf_2binetower | 6 | 2.12% | 7 | 2.89% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 5 | 1.77% | 6 | 2.48% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_pier | 11 | 3.89% | 14 | 5.79% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 6 | 2.12% | 10 | 4.13% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | arena_mw2_highrise | 5 | 1.77% | 9 | 3.72% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 4 | 1.41% | 8 | 3.31% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_highpass | 2 | 0.71% | 7 | 2.89% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 1 | 0.35% | 8 | 3.31% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 283 | 100.00% | 242 | 1.1694 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0247 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Froglock |
12 | 4.24% | 13 | 5.37% | 0.92 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Ham Solo Abu |
12 | 4.24% | 4 | 1.65% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sunny x3 |
10 | 3.53% | 3 | 1.24% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Zayvvy |
8 | 2.83% | 12 | 4.96% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
8 | 2.83% | 6 | 2.48% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Moosey ♡ |
8 | 2.83% | 3 | 1.24% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | RecklessIsCrazy |
7 | 2.47% | 10 | 4.13% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ♡ Ace ♡ |
7 | 2.47% | 9 | 3.72% | 0.78 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Celo (she/her) |
6 | 2.12% | 3 | 1.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
6 | 2.12% | 2 | 0.83% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sabby |
6 | 2.12% | 1 | 0.41% | 6.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Sodapopcool |
5 | 1.77% | 8 | 3.31% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Tree |
5 | 1.77% | 7 | 2.89% | 0.71 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | jason hashbrown |
5 | 1.77% | 5 | 2.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Khaki |
5 | 1.77% | 3 | 1.24% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | HackySphee |
5 | 1.77% | 2 | 0.83% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
what a hoot


Pyro
Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy
Medic
Froglock