Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Farr |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:173142471 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 03:12:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 02:15:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_odyssey |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
83% |
| Points: | 14,996 | |
| Rank: | 236 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9498 (1.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0202 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,264 (493*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,674 (309*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Farr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 236 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 171 times | 342 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 44 times | 176 |
| 4 | Domination | 39 times | 195 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 31 times | 93 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 29 times | 145 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 28 times | 28 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 17 times | 17 |
| 10 | Ubercharge | 16 times | 16 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 14 times | 42 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 9 times | 18 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 8 times | 8 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 6 times | 6 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 19 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 2 times | 2 |
| 24 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 15 times | -45 |
| 2 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
19 times | 27.94% | 315 | 169 | 1.86 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
16 times | 23.53% | 61 | 44 | 1.39 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
11 times | 16.18% | 66 | 46 | 1.43 | |
| 4 | Medic |
7 times | 10.29% | 2 | 21 | 0.10 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
6 times | 8.82% | 18 | 10 | 1.80 | |
| 6 | Spy |
4 times | 5.88% | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 4.41% | 17 | 5 | 3.40 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
2 times | 2.94% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 252 | 51.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 8.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 34 | 6.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 6.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 29 | 5.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_rafters_b4 | 38 | 7.71% | 13 | 4.21% | 2.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 25 | 5.07% | 12 | 3.88% | 2.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_steel | 33 | 6.69% | 16 | 5.18% | 2.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_powerhouse | 57 | 11.56% | 28 | 9.06% | 2.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_borneo | 42 | 8.52% | 21 | 6.80% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 65 | 13.18% | 36 | 11.65% | 1.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_fountain_b3 | 18 | 3.65% | 10 | 3.24% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_odyssey | 50 | 10.14% | 29 | 9.39% | 1.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_badwater | 33 | 6.69% | 21 | 6.80% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_sharkbay | 17 | 3.45% | 11 | 3.56% | 1.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_valley_b3 | 35 | 7.10% | 23 | 7.44% | 1.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_patagonia | 9 | 1.83% | 7 | 2.27% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_pier | 24 | 4.87% | 19 | 6.15% | 1.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_gorge_winter | 16 | 3.25% | 13 | 4.21% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_mossrock | 29 | 5.88% | 36 | 11.65% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 1 | 0.20% | 4 | 1.29% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_winter_ridge | 1 | 0.20% | 10 | 3.24% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 493 | 100.00% | 309 | 1.5955 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | your local gringo |
18 | 3.65% | 1 | 0.32% | 18.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
17 | 3.45% | 3 | 0.97% | 5.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | いmite |
15 | 3.04% | 9 | 2.91% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Pimpnutz |
13 | 2.64% | 5 | 1.62% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Elf ☄ |
11 | 2.23% | 4 | 1.29% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Myubble?? |
11 | 2.23% | 3 | 0.97% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Barry WVEV |
10 | 2.03% | 5 | 1.62% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | professorchaos |
10 | 2.03% | 5 | 1.62% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fillenbillen |
10 | 2.03% | 5 | 1.62% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Alius |
9 | 1.83% | 12 | 3.88% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Pheff |
9 | 1.83% | 5 | 1.62% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Name |
9 | 1.83% | 2 | 0.65% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Nio Misha |
9 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.32% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jad |
8 | 1.62% | 4 | 1.29% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | floppy muppet |
8 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Soter |
7 | 1.42% | 3 | 0.97% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Midwest Emu |
7 | 1.42% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | AprilHamer |
7 | 1.42% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 〠 Lamb |
6 | 1.22% | 11 | 3.56% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | gift |
6 | 1.22% | 7 | 2.27% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | LeRoy42 |
6 | 1.22% | 4 | 1.29% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Iggy Azalea |
6 | 1.22% | 4 | 1.29% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Akashic Corium |
6 | 1.22% | 3 | 0.97% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | The Air Strike |
6 | 1.22% | 3 | 0.97% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | chaos (she/they) |
6 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Celo (she/her) |
6 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Ethereal Pup |
6 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
6 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Marceline ♄☉ |
6 | 1.22% | 1 | 0.32% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Boose |
5 | 1.01% | 8 | 2.59% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Woflpack |
5 | 1.01% | 6 | 1.94% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Adelle Krouve |
5 | 1.01% | 4 | 1.29% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | AvieTsu |
5 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.97% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | puppitar |
5 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.97% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Funky Buttlovin |
5 | 1.01% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 1.01% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pickle |
5 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.32% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Nobody |
5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | yxel |
5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | deb |
5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | SaltyCierra | yeag |
5 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Farr


Scout
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Spy
Heavy
Demo Man
your local gringo