Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Boose |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:80053 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 17:27:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 04:29:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 21,972 | |
| Rank: | 49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4752 (1.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0021 (0.0018*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 12,886 (2,789*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,735 (1,866*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Boose's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (192) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2114 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 994 times | 1,988 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 977 times | 2,931 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 433 times | 1,732 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 414 times | 414 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 386 times | 386 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 267 times | 267 |
| 7 | Domination | 217 times | 1,085 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 198 times | 396 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 167 times | 835 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 158 times | 474 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 132 times | 264 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 85 times | 255 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 45 times | 180 |
| 14 | Capture Blocked | 45 times | 45 |
| 15 | Revenge | 24 times | 72 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 22 times | 110 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 20 times | 120 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 19 times | 19 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 15 times | 105 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 11 times | 11 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 22 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 23 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 25 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 26 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 27 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 70 times | -210 |
| 2 | Domination | 50 times | -250 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
301 times | 47.78% | 2,118 | 1,172 | 1.81 | |
| 2 | Medic |
148 times | 23.49% | 175 | 410 | 0.43 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
99 times | 15.71% | 89 | 69 | 1.29 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
27 times | 4.29% | 77 | 52 | 1.48 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
24 times | 3.81% | 253 | 101 | 2.50 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
22 times | 3.49% | 60 | 22 | 2.73 | |
| 7 | Scout |
6 times | 0.95% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
3 times | 0.48% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,823 | 65.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 243 | 8.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 234 | 8.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 101 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 87 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 61 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 55 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.39% | 5 | 100.00% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | ![]() |
2.00 | 10 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vip_idol_b13a | 4 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_mountainlab | 67 | 2.40% | 21 | 1.13% | 3.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_lazarus | 22 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.43% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_gorge_winter | 53 | 1.90% | 20 | 1.07% | 2.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_namicott_j | 5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_dustbowl | 5 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_valley_b3 | 31 | 1.11% | 13 | 0.70% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | x | 14 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vip_tfc_hunted | 15 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.38% | 2.14 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 31 | 1.11% | 15 | 0.80% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 43 | 1.54% | 22 | 1.18% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 319 | 11.44% | 167 | 8.95% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_highwood_b19 | 79 | 2.83% | 44 | 2.36% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_pier | 192 | 6.88% | 107 | 5.73% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 33 | 1.18% | 19 | 1.02% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_phoenix | 49 | 1.76% | 29 | 1.55% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_frontier_final | 327 | 11.72% | 210 | 11.25% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 154 | 5.52% | 99 | 5.31% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_borneo | 309 | 11.08% | 204 | 10.93% | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_upward | 196 | 7.03% | 137 | 7.34% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_steel | 187 | 6.70% | 133 | 7.13% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_fountain_b3 | 8 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 8 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 33 | 1.18% | 25 | 1.34% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_badwater | 238 | 8.53% | 181 | 9.70% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_sunshine | 48 | 1.72% | 38 | 2.04% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_odyssey | 114 | 4.09% | 93 | 4.98% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_product_final | 39 | 1.40% | 32 | 1.71% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 22 | 0.79% | 21 | 1.13% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ctf_office | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_rotunda | 22 | 0.79% | 23 | 1.23% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_harvest_final | 59 | 2.12% | 64 | 3.43% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_sharkbay | 12 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_databank_rc3 | 7 | 0.25% | 9 | 0.48% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 10 | 0.36% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | I | 5 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.38% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_patagonia | 3 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.27% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_lakeside_final | 13 | 0.47% | 24 | 1.29% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 4 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.43% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 3 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.54% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cp_rafters_b4 | 2 | 0.07% | 14 | 0.75% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | cp_inferno | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,788 | 99.96% | 1,865 | 1.4949 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0018 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
51 | 1.83% | 27 | 1.45% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | NilsTomten |
42 | 1.51% | 10 | 0.54% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pimpnutz |
37 | 1.33% | 9 | 0.48% | 4.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Barry WVEV |
33 | 1.18% | 11 | 0.59% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | CasperBirb |
32 | 1.15% | 13 | 0.70% | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
31 | 1.11% | 18 | 0.96% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | mary |
29 | 1.04% | 22 | 1.18% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Nio Misha |
29 | 1.04% | 12 | 0.64% | 2.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Daz |
28 | 1.00% | 12 | 0.64% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Adelle Krouve |
27 | 0.97% | 23 | 1.23% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | professorchaos |
27 | 0.97% | 6 | 0.32% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Butter |
24 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Woflpack |
23 | 0.82% | 9 | 0.48% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | orange (the cat) |
21 | 0.75% | 12 | 0.64% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Bobset |
21 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.38% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | major boobage |
20 | 0.72% | 10 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | kramoer_ |
20 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | +++ |
19 | 0.68% | 21 | 1.13% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Kelsey Keaton |
19 | 0.68% | 14 | 0.75% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
19 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.38% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Khaki |
17 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.54% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | AprilHamer |
17 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.54% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | sylph ? |
17 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1 asbestos fan |
17 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | A Magic can of Baked Beans |
17 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.16% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | carnislupus |
16 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.54% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | IQ of 87 and a half |
16 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.32% | 2.67 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | コカイン |
16 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.11% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Alius |
15 | 0.54% | 49 | 2.63% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | anne of gay greebles |
15 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.64% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Old Spyce |
15 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.54% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | AfterLaFF |
15 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Exoworo |
15 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.21% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | jorg_er |
15 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.11% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | a bag of mustard and water |
14 | 0.50% | 23 | 1.23% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | いmite |
14 | 0.50% | 13 | 0.70% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | mrmola |
14 | 0.50% | 13 | 0.70% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | thrompo |
14 | 0.50% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | rata |
14 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.54% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | killabomb |
14 | 0.50% | 7 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
13 | 0.47% | 18 | 0.96% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | xwx |
13 | 0.47% | 15 | 0.80% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | hazel |
13 | 0.47% | 13 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Nugget Man |
13 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.48% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Coronel Kittycannon |
13 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.27% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
13 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.21% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pleepo |
13 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.16% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | paige.station |
13 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.16% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | glassbug |
12 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.80% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Sprit ❤ |
12 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.59% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Boose


Soldier
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
Pheff