Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kobold Dungeon Master |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:40901633 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 02:51:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 16:25:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,370 | |
| Rank: | 215 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2552 (1.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0499 (0.0264*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 599 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 12,002 (721*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,562 (556*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
Kobold Dungeon Master's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (77) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 498 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kobold Dungeon Master | 9d 14:22:26h | 2026-05-13 03:16:54 | 11,926 | 9,500 | 1.26 | 598 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Chipmunk Goku | 0d 00:17:51h | 2026-01-03 01:45:35 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Kobold Bee Keeper Keeper | 0d 00:59:14h | 2025-12-15 01:07:31 | 28 | 22 | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Boyless Father Home | 0d 00:45:51h | 2025-11-15 19:53:43 | 45 | 38 | 1.18 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 183 times | 366 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 81 times | 81 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 56 times | 224 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 38 times | 76 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 32 times | 32 |
| 6 | Domination | 29 times | 145 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 24 times | 72 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 23 times | 23 |
| 9 | Revenge | 22 times | 66 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 22 times | 110 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 21 times | 21 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 19 times | 57 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 11 times | 33 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 18 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 22 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 24 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 25 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 34 times | -170 |
| 2 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
19 times | 17.43% | 110 | 78 | 1.41 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
17 times | 15.60% | 157 | 106 | 1.48 | |
| 3 | Spy |
13 times | 11.93% | 46 | 41 | 1.12 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
13 times | 11.93% | 47 | 36 | 1.31 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
12 times | 11.01% | 37 | 47 | 0.79 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
12 times | 11.01% | 165 | 118 | 1.40 | |
| 7 | Scout |
10 times | 9.17% | 87 | 72 | 1.21 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
8 times | 7.34% | 60 | 42 | 1.43 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 4.59% | 2 | 15 | 0.13 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 100 | 13.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 76 | 10.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 57 | 7.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 46 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 45 | 6.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 39 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 31 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.05% | 10 | 52.63% | 0.45 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.53% | 9 | 47.37% | 0.82 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 9 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_borneo | 7 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_camber | 15 | 2.08% | 4 | 0.72% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mountainlab | 33 | 4.58% | 13 | 2.34% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 39 | 5.41% | 20 | 3.60% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 15 | 2.08% | 9 | 1.62% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 152 | 21.08% | 96 | 17.27% | 1.58 | 7 | 36.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | koth_product_final | 33 | 4.58% | 22 | 3.96% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_mossrock | 18 | 2.50% | 12 | 2.16% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_probed | 19 | 2.64% | 14 | 2.52% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_frontier_final | 40 | 5.55% | 30 | 5.40% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_harvest_final | 28 | 3.88% | 21 | 3.78% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_phoenix | 16 | 2.22% | 12 | 2.16% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 42 | 5.83% | 32 | 5.76% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 47 | 6.52% | 37 | 6.65% | 1.27 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | koth_lakeside_final | 41 | 5.69% | 33 | 5.94% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_snowycoast | 38 | 5.27% | 32 | 5.76% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_lovely_b3 | 9 | 1.25% | 8 | 1.44% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 20 | 2.77% | 20 | 3.60% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_gorge_winter | 47 | 6.52% | 50 | 8.99% | 0.94 | 5 | 26.32% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 8 | 1.11% | 9 | 1.62% | 0.89 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | koth_king | 37 | 5.13% | 45 | 8.09% | 0.82 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 11 | 1.53% | 15 | 2.70% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_powerhouse | 4 | 0.55% | 13 | 2.34% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_sharkbay | 2 | 0.28% | 8 | 1.44% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 670 | 92.93% | 529 | 1.2665 | 16 | 84.21% | 0.0239 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 51 | 7.07% | 27 | 1.8889 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.0588 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mrmola |
20 | 2.77% | 3 | 0.54% | 6.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | oki |
14 | 1.94% | 17 | 3.06% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
13 | 1.80% | 5 | 0.90% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rat pop star |
11 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Khaki |
10 | 1.39% | 15 | 2.70% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ebby! #snebby |
9 | 1.25% | 11 | 1.98% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Old Spyce |
8 | 1.11% | 8 | 1.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | stonefruit |
8 | 1.11% | 6 | 1.08% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | killabomb |
8 | 1.11% | 6 | 1.08% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Whole Biome |
8 | 1.11% | 4 | 0.72% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Dabbledornk (controller) |
8 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | darnell |
8 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | GenericBread |
8 | 1.11% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.67 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | lesbian gyjo truther |
8 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.18% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | floppy muppet |
8 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
8 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Ponas47 |
7 | 0.97% | 7 | 1.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | rexatronz |
7 | 0.97% | 6 | 1.08% | 1.17 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | エイバ |
7 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | LSTR-AV-98 |
7 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.40 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | snapchatbroccoli |
7 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Tero |
7 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | seruuuuu |
7 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Coleslaws |
6 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | xDicemiceterx |
6 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | booger eater |
6 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Tiki |
6 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | jumma juce |
6 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Manny Heffley |
6 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Marsh |
6 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.18% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Dr Bootycream |
6 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.18% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | grobdor |
6 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.18% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Thot Breaker |
5 | 0.69% | 7 | 1.26% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | dry |
5 | 0.69% | 7 | 1.26% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | poob |
5 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | deplorious chunklefunk |
5 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | Razzy |
5 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.90% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Racecar_Driver |
5 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.25 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | Chloe |
5 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1 asbestos fan |
5 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.54% | 1.67 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | Sol Badguy's wife |
5 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.54% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Nemesis_421.EXE |
5 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
5 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ✩ remilia ✩ |
5 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Minidonk |
5 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Wurrtrat |
5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 47 | Solid Snake Drive |
5 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kobold Dungeon Master


Demo Man
Soldier
Spy
Engineer
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Heavy
Medic
mrmola