Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ByattWaffleman |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:111007077 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 17:43:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 21:29:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 17,258 | |
| Rank: | 145 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4584 (1.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0313 (0.0362*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 214 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 6,828 (553*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,682 (309*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ByattWaffleman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 422 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 196 times | 392 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 73 times | 292 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 52 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 35 times | 35 |
| 5 | Domination | 33 times | 165 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 29 times | 145 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 18 times | 18 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 64 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 15 times | 45 |
| 12 | Kill Assist - Medic | 14 times | 42 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 13 times | 26 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 11 times | 11 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 8 times | 8 |
| 17 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 21 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 24 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 25 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 26 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 20 times | -60 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
22 times | 23.16% | 148 | 78 | 1.90 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
14 times | 14.74% | 52 | 18 | 2.89 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
14 times | 14.74% | 41 | 37 | 1.11 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
12 times | 12.63% | 37 | 28 | 1.32 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
12 times | 12.63% | 77 | 45 | 1.71 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
9 times | 9.47% | 153 | 63 | 2.43 | |
| 7 | Scout |
7 times | 7.37% | 28 | 21 | 1.33 | |
| 8 | Spy |
4 times | 4.21% | 17 | 8 | 2.13 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 1.05% | 0 | 11 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 106 | 19.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 8.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 47 | 8.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 42 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 36 | 6.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 5.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 26 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.89% | 7 | 35.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.99% | 9 | 45.00% | 0.82 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.90% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 5.00% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 33 | 5.97% | 9 | 2.91% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_pier | 22 | 3.98% | 6 | 1.94% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_winter_ridge | 7 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_gorge_winter | 7 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.50 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 3 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.32% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_sunshine | 38 | 6.87% | 15 | 4.85% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_frontier_final | 42 | 7.59% | 17 | 5.50% | 2.47 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | cp_dustbowl | 29 | 5.24% | 12 | 3.88% | 2.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_product_final | 11 | 1.99% | 5 | 1.62% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 24 | 4.34% | 11 | 3.56% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 15 | 2.71% | 7 | 2.27% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_upward | 32 | 5.79% | 18 | 5.83% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_borneo | 78 | 14.10% | 45 | 14.56% | 1.73 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 14 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 19 | 3.44% | 11 | 3.56% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_phoenix | 48 | 8.68% | 28 | 9.06% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_sharkbay | 33 | 5.97% | 20 | 6.47% | 1.65 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 15 | 2.71% | 10 | 3.24% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_highwood_b19 | 3 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.65% | 1.50 | 3 | 15.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_harvest_final | 38 | 6.87% | 26 | 8.41% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_hardwood_final | 15 | 2.71% | 11 | 3.56% | 1.36 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | koth_highpass | 26 | 4.70% | 24 | 7.77% | 1.08 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | cp_mossrock | 4 | 0.72% | 4 | 1.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_cargo | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_blowout | 4 | 0.72% | 5 | 1.62% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_king | 1 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.65% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_steel | 4 | 0.72% | 14 | 4.53% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 553 | 100.00% | 309 | 1.7896 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0362 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | orange (the cat) |
16 | 2.89% | 7 | 2.27% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Bobset |
10 | 1.81% | 3 | 0.97% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pimpnutz |
10 | 1.81% | 2 | 0.65% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | mary |
9 | 1.63% | 5 | 1.62% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Luminous Jem |
9 | 1.63% | 2 | 0.65% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | GenericBread |
9 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.32% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | professorchaos |
9 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.32% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | LunarWaves |
8 | 1.45% | 6 | 1.94% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Old Spyce |
7 | 1.27% | 5 | 1.62% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Bordrlinetrash |
7 | 1.27% | 4 | 1.29% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | GreenBellPepper |
7 | 1.27% | 3 | 0.97% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Cinnamon |
7 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.65% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | AprilHamer |
7 | 1.27% | 1 | 0.32% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Pheff |
6 | 1.08% | 8 | 2.59% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Boose |
6 | 1.08% | 7 | 2.27% | 0.86 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | stupid dumb cat |
6 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.97% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
6 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.97% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Amazing Tampon |
5 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.97% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Celo (she/her) |
5 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.97% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | glassbug |
5 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.97% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | mrzoozilla |
5 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.97% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Maelstorm |
5 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Sprit ❤ |
5 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.32% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | worms in my mouth in my eyes |
5 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.32% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | aLé |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | revy |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Quaquaval |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Soter |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | CasperBirb |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | WVO |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ByattWaffleman


Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Medic
orange (the cat)