Player Information| Player Profile |
|
spimpy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:139206954 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 02:40:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 01:54:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 12,060 | |
| Rank: | 486 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1617 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0024 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 7,082 (401*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,096 (320*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
spimpy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (37) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 168 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | spimpy | 0d 16:04:36h | 2026-05-11 02:40:30 | 671 | 610 | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | soaked. | 4d 21:55:01h | 2026-04-04 07:28:55 | 5,967 | 4,893 | 1.22 | 17 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | TheSupperPupper | 0d 11:54:51h | 2025-06-05 02:37:51 | 444 | 593 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 139 times | 278 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 52 times | 208 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 28 times | 28 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 14 times | 28 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 11 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 15 times | -75 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
40 times | 83.33% | 381 | 302 | 1.26 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
3 times | 6.25% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 4.17% | ||||
| 4 | Engineer |
2 times | 4.17% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.08% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 368 | 91.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_fulgur | 5 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 4 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 3 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_sharkbay | 3 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_sunshine | 5 | 1.25% | 2 | 0.62% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_rafters_b4 | 17 | 4.24% | 7 | 2.19% | 2.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_namicott_j | 9 | 2.24% | 4 | 1.25% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 23 | 5.74% | 12 | 3.75% | 1.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 17 | 4.24% | 9 | 2.81% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 12 | 2.99% | 7 | 2.19% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_steel | 77 | 19.20% | 48 | 15.00% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 12 | 2.99% | 8 | 2.50% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_patagonia | 3 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.62% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_conifer | 3 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.62% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 4 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.94% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_pier | 34 | 8.48% | 28 | 8.75% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_frontier_final | 25 | 6.23% | 21 | 6.56% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_mossrock | 7 | 1.75% | 6 | 1.88% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 34 | 8.48% | 31 | 9.69% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_king | 12 | 2.99% | 11 | 3.44% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_borneo | 5 | 1.25% | 5 | 1.56% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_highwood_b19 | 14 | 3.49% | 16 | 5.00% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 19 | 4.74% | 22 | 6.88% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_badwater | 18 | 4.49% | 21 | 6.56% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 29 | 7.23% | 35 | 10.94% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | plr_upward_rc3 | 5 | 1.25% | 9 | 2.81% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 2 | 0.50% | 7 | 2.19% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_databank_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 267 | 66.58% | 215 | 1.2419 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 134 | 33.42% | 105 | 1.2762 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | who is this |
9 | 2.24% | 11 | 3.44% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Marceline ♄☉ |
8 | 2.00% | 3 | 0.94% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Scary Eri |
8 | 2.00% | 1 | 0.31% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | my laptop is begging for mercy |
7 | 1.75% | 4 | 1.25% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | raiku,=,e |
7 | 1.75% | 1 | 0.31% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | SaltyCierra | yeag |
7 | 1.75% | 1 | 0.31% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | TankOfDarkness |
6 | 1.50% | 6 | 1.88% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Abolish Timezones |
6 | 1.50% | 5 | 1.56% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Boredlamb DA |
6 | 1.50% | 4 | 1.25% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Emmsyvoll |
6 | 1.50% | 2 | 0.63% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Aqua |
6 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.31% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Kasane Teto |
6 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.31% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dat's mai girl |
6 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Daz |
5 | 1.25% | 7 | 2.19% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | puckle |
5 | 1.25% | 6 | 1.88% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | halloweenie |
5 | 1.25% | 2 | 0.63% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Emily Succubu5 ⛧ |
5 | 1.25% | 2 | 0.63% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | i like ppl who use the :3 face |
5 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Gnome Enjoyer |
5 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | stupid dumb cat |
5 | 1.25% | 1 | 0.31% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Nyx Meredith✙ |
5 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
spimpy


Soldier
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Heavy
who is this