Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Barry WVEV |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:18039028 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 15:29:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 55d 04:25:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 18,132 | |
| Rank: | 116 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9328 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0001 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 30,431 (1,049*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,623 (1,617*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
Barry WVEV's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (471) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4569 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Barry WVEV | 52d 15:37:47h | 2026-05-15 16:44:12 | 28,976 | 31,215 | 0.93 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Barry Spooky WVEV | 2d 12:47:48h | 2025-10-30 20:19:24 | 1,455 | 1,408 | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,530 times | 4,590 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 620 times | 1,240 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 590 times | 590 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 530 times | 530 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 310 times | 1,240 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 176 times | 352 |
| 7 | Domination | 116 times | 580 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 93 times | 93 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 89 times | 89 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 84 times | 252 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 46 times | 230 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 39 times | 39 |
| 13 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 15 | Revenge | 14 times | 42 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 14 times | 14 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 12 times | 12 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 6 times | 6 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 23 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 24 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 25 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 26 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 44 times | -220 |
| 2 | Revenge | 30 times | -90 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
109 times | 43.43% | 159 | 815 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
39 times | 15.54% | 234 | 163 | 1.44 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
26 times | 10.36% | 347 | 224 | 1.55 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
18 times | 7.17% | 54 | 76 | 0.71 | |
| 5 | Spy |
15 times | 5.98% | 15 | 51 | 0.29 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
13 times | 5.18% | 110 | 82 | 1.34 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
13 times | 5.18% | 56 | 66 | 0.85 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
11 times | 4.38% | 38 | 24 | 1.58 | |
| 9 | Scout |
7 times | 2.79% | 8 | 32 | 0.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 200 | 19.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 139 | 13.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 131 | 12.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 112 | 10.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 62 | 5.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 56 | 5.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 46 | 4.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 46 | 4.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 45 | 4.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 11 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.19% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_steel | 215 | 20.50% | 113 | 6.99% | 1.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mossrock | 38 | 3.62% | 21 | 1.30% | 1.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_king | 36 | 3.43% | 20 | 1.24% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_boardwalk | 16 | 1.53% | 9 | 0.56% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 28 | 2.67% | 16 | 0.99% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 8 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.31% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_lakeside_final | 27 | 2.57% | 17 | 1.05% | 1.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 3 | 0.29% | 2 | 0.12% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_mannhole | 18 | 1.72% | 13 | 0.80% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_lazarus | 10 | 0.95% | 8 | 0.49% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_product_final | 15 | 1.43% | 14 | 0.87% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_camber | 14 | 1.33% | 14 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_airfield_b10 | 5 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_odyssey | 61 | 5.82% | 65 | 4.02% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 14 | 1.33% | 15 | 0.93% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 15 | 1.43% | 17 | 1.05% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_rafters_b4 | 15 | 1.43% | 18 | 1.11% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_winter_ridge | 12 | 1.14% | 15 | 0.93% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_frontier_final | 42 | 4.00% | 57 | 3.53% | 0.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_conifer | 5 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.43% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_pier | 70 | 6.67% | 102 | 6.31% | 0.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 4 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.37% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_fulgur | 9 | 0.86% | 14 | 0.87% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 26 | 2.48% | 41 | 2.54% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 15 | 1.43% | 24 | 1.48% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_badwater | 54 | 5.15% | 92 | 5.69% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_sharkbay | 23 | 2.19% | 40 | 2.47% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | x | 4 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.43% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_lovely_b3 | 6 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.68% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_sunshine | 28 | 2.67% | 53 | 3.28% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_hardwood_final | 6 | 0.57% | 12 | 0.74% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_probed | 3 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.37% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | I | 3 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.37% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_gorge_winter | 12 | 1.14% | 25 | 1.55% | 0.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_borneo | 48 | 4.58% | 112 | 6.93% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_highpass | 7 | 0.67% | 17 | 1.05% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_upward | 41 | 3.91% | 106 | 6.56% | 0.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_harvest_final | 12 | 1.14% | 31 | 1.92% | 0.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 4 | 0.38% | 14 | 0.87% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_valley_b3 | 8 | 0.76% | 30 | 1.86% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 1 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | cp_mountainlab | 4 | 0.38% | 19 | 1.18% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 16 | 1.53% | 80 | 4.95% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_patagonia | 7 | 0.67% | 37 | 2.29% | 0.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_highwood_b19 | 9 | 0.86% | 54 | 3.34% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pl_snowycoast | 8 | 0.76% | 53 | 3.28% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 1 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.49% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 1 | 0.10% | 9 | 0.56% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pl_phoenix | 4 | 0.38% | 41 | 2.54% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | cp_powerhouse | 5 | 0.48% | 62 | 3.83% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 2 | 0.19% | 24 | 1.48% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | koth_databank_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.80% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 54 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.62% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,022 | 97.43% | 1,563 | 0.6539 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 27 | 2.57% | 54 | 0.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GenericBread |
25 | 2.38% | 12 | 0.74% | 2.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
17 | 1.62% | 31 | 1.92% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pimpnutz |
14 | 1.33% | 16 | 0.99% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | snapchatbroccoli |
14 | 1.33% | 12 | 0.74% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | sylph ? |
13 | 1.24% | 9 | 0.56% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | CasperBirb |
13 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Daz |
12 | 1.14% | 17 | 1.05% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | major boobage |
12 | 1.14% | 12 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | anne of gay greebles |
11 | 1.05% | 24 | 1.48% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The Mad Gentleman |
11 | 1.05% | 13 | 0.80% | 0.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | fooled |
11 | 1.05% | 10 | 0.62% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dumbest girl NA |
11 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.12% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | oki |
10 | 0.95% | 39 | 2.41% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Boose |
10 | 0.95% | 33 | 2.04% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | xwx |
10 | 0.95% | 15 | 0.93% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
10 | 0.95% | 8 | 0.49% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Cinnamon |
9 | 0.86% | 15 | 0.93% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ༒AzureCloud༒ |
9 | 0.86% | 12 | 0.74% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | a bag of mustard and water |
8 | 0.76% | 18 | 1.11% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Air Strike |
8 | 0.76% | 11 | 0.68% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | rat pop star |
8 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.31% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Celo (she/her) |
8 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | motherofdragons96👑RIPRickMay |
8 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | carnislupus |
7 | 0.67% | 17 | 1.05% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | K1nG |
7 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.62% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | glassbug |
7 | 0.67% | 8 | 0.49% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
7 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | killabomb |
7 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
7 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | jorg_er |
7 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Alius |
6 | 0.57% | 19 | 1.18% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | mary |
6 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.68% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
6 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.68% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Ethereal Pup |
6 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.68% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1 asbestos fan |
6 | 0.57% | 8 | 0.49% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | kamnosta |
6 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Kate Archer |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | jason hashbrown |
5 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.62% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Farr |
5 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.62% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Name |
5 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.43% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | AprilHamer |
5 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.37% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Woflpack |
5 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | terrorist |
5 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Khaki |
5 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | wauce |
5 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | mrzoozilla |
5 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | WVO |
5 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | lesbian gyjo truther |
5 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Butter |
5 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Barry WVEV


Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Scout
GenericBread