Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ant5678910 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:537938478 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 05:19:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:21:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 6,191 | |
| Rank: | 1,750 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5620 (0.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1273 (0.1712*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 589 (257*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,048 (494*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ant5678910's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ant5678910 | 0d 20:21:31h | 2026-05-12 05:59:40 | 448 | 847 | 0.53 | 73 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Tungle in-Turbine lover | 0d 02:48:34h | 2025-11-18 04:36:08 | 102 | 140 | 0.73 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | jungle inferno lover | 0d 01:11:11h | 2025-03-18 08:28:54 | 39 | 61 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 79 times | 158 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 88 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 17 times | 17 |
| 7 | Revenge | 14 times | 42 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 9 times | 9 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 30 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
28 times | 32.56% | 115 | 200 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
20 times | 23.26% | 46 | 123 | 0.37 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
14 times | 16.28% | 44 | 79 | 0.56 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
9 times | 10.47% | 16 | 34 | 0.47 | |
| 5 | Spy |
6 times | 6.98% | 12 | 25 | 0.48 | |
| 6 | Scout |
4 times | 4.65% | 7 | 15 | 0.47 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 2.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 2.33% | ||||
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 1.16% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 14.40% | 28 | 63.64% | 0.76 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 9.73% | 14 | 31.82% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 8.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 22 | 8.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 8 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 6 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.95% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 1 | 2.27% | 1.00 | ||
| 29 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_hardwood_final | 11 | 4.28% | 4 | 0.81% | 2.75 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 5 | 1.95% | 4 | 0.81% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_conifer | 6 | 2.33% | 5 | 1.01% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 1 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 13 | 5.06% | 16 | 3.24% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_odyssey | 37 | 14.40% | 47 | 9.51% | 0.79 | 22 | 50.00% | 0.59 | |||
| 8 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 3 | 1.17% | 4 | 0.81% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 5 | 1.95% | 7 | 1.42% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 5 | 1.95% | 7 | 1.42% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_mannhole | 5 | 1.95% | 8 | 1.62% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_camber | 8 | 3.11% | 13 | 2.63% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 19 | 7.39% | 31 | 6.28% | 0.61 | 10 | 22.73% | 0.53 | |||
| 14 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 11 | 4.28% | 18 | 3.64% | 0.61 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | pl_pier | 11 | 4.28% | 20 | 4.05% | 0.55 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | pl_phoenix | 19 | 7.39% | 37 | 7.49% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_mountainlab | 11 | 4.28% | 22 | 4.45% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 11 | 4.28% | 23 | 4.66% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_mossrock | 32 | 12.45% | 68 | 13.77% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_upward | 4 | 1.56% | 9 | 1.82% | 0.44 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 5 | 1.95% | 12 | 2.43% | 0.42 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | pl_borneo | 4 | 1.56% | 10 | 2.02% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 2 | 0.78% | 5 | 1.01% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 9 | 3.50% | 23 | 4.66% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 5 | 1.95% | 15 | 3.04% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_sunshine | 2 | 0.78% | 7 | 1.42% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 3 | 1.17% | 11 | 2.23% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_rafters_b4 | 1 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.81% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_databank_rc3 | 2 | 0.78% | 10 | 2.02% | 0.20 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 2 | 0.78% | 10 | 2.02% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_king | 1 | 0.39% | 5 | 1.01% | 0.20 | 1 | 2.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 1 | 0.39% | 5 | 1.01% | 0.20 | 1 | 2.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_highpass | 1 | 0.39% | 13 | 2.63% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | U | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.61% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | koth_lakeside_final | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 2.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.61% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 192 | 74.71% | 387 | 0.4961 | 28 | 63.64% | 0.1458 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 65 | 25.29% | 107 | 0.6075 | 16 | 36.36% | 0.2462 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
6 | 2.33% | 10 | 2.02% | 0.60 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 1.95% | 7 | 1.42% | 0.71 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Marcelyiffs [Fem gaming] |
5 | 1.95% | 3 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ant5678910


Sniper
Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Heavy

El Hijo de Chris P Cocker