Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nadia :3 (she/her) |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:11925309 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | her) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 00:00:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 16:29:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_odyssey |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 9,939 | |
| Rank: | 823 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7438 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0003 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 6,064 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,153 (209*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
Nadia :3 (she/her)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 436 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Nadia :3 (she/her) | 6d 22:01:52h | 2026-05-11 01:17:22 | 5,365 | 7,257 | 0.74 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Zylos :3 | 0d 18:27:20h | 2025-04-14 02:25:14 | 699 | 896 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 67 times | 134 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 12 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
12 times | 36.36% | 31 | 48 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
12 times | 36.36% | 93 | 108 | 0.86 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
6 times | 18.18% | 39 | 40 | 0.98 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 6.06% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Medic |
1 times | 3.03% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 90 | 53.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 26 | 15.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 15 | 8.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 8.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_upward | 16 | 9.47% | 15 | 7.18% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_steel | 15 | 8.88% | 14 | 6.70% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 22 | 13.02% | 23 | 11.00% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 20 | 11.83% | 21 | 10.05% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_product_final | 18 | 10.65% | 19 | 9.09% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_phoenix | 25 | 14.79% | 27 | 12.92% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_rafters_b4 | 17 | 10.06% | 22 | 10.53% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_odyssey | 12 | 7.10% | 17 | 8.13% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_frontier_final | 17 | 10.06% | 25 | 11.96% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_borneo | 5 | 2.96% | 13 | 6.22% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 2 | 1.18% | 13 | 6.22% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 169 | 100.00% | 209 | 0.8086 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | LiddleCat [He/Him] |
11 | 6.51% | 11 | 5.26% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | oj |
7 | 4.14% | 7 | 3.35% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
6 | 3.55% | 2 | 0.96% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Video Kojima |
5 | 2.96% | 5 | 2.39% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | GreenBellPepper |
5 | 2.96% | 2 | 0.96% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nadia :3 (she/her)


Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
LiddleCat [He/Him]