Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ari StarStuffer |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:436403067 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 08:47:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 22:55:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_powerhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 10,945 | |
| Rank: | 646 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9651 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0367 (0.0671*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 1,825 (149*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,891 (183*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ari StarStuffer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 175 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 46 times | 92 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 45 times | 135 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 26 times | 104 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 25 times | 25 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 23 times | 23 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 13 times | 39 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 10 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 14 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 15 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 7 times | -35 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
13 times | 24.07% | 37 | 44 | 0.84 | |
| 2 | Spy |
8 times | 14.81% | 36 | 35 | 1.03 | |
| 3 | Medic |
7 times | 12.96% | 6 | 27 | 0.22 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
6 times | 11.11% | 16 | 14 | 1.14 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
5 times | 9.26% | 15 | 13 | 1.15 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 9.26% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
4 times | 7.41% | 19 | 21 | 0.90 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
4 times | 7.41% | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 3.70% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 24 | 16.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 11.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.05% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.70% | 5 | 50.00% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 2 | 20.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 11 | 7.38% | 9 | 4.92% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 18 | 12.08% | 15 | 8.20% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_databank_rc3 | 9 | 6.04% | 8 | 4.37% | 1.13 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | cp_powerhouse | 22 | 14.77% | 20 | 10.93% | 1.10 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | pl_upward | 47 | 31.54% | 48 | 26.23% | 0.98 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 3 | 2.01% | 4 | 2.19% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_hardwood_final | 15 | 10.07% | 21 | 11.48% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_highwood_b19 | 7 | 4.70% | 12 | 6.56% | 0.58 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | pl_phoenix | 4 | 2.68% | 7 | 3.83% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 10 | 6.71% | 20 | 10.93% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_king | 1 | 0.67% | 5 | 2.73% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_badwater | 2 | 1.34% | 14 | 7.65% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 149 | 100.00% | 183 | 0.8142 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0671 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AprilHamer |
14 | 9.40% | 1 | 0.55% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | The Air Strike |
9 | 6.04% | 7 | 3.83% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | William |
8 | 5.37% | 1 | 0.55% | 8.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | domi ☺ |
6 | 4.03% | 3 | 1.64% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | Effy |
5 | 3.36% | 5 | 2.73% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | walterfishing_17 |
5 | 3.36% | 3 | 1.64% | 1.67 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ari StarStuffer


Engineer
Spy
Medic
Pyro
Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
AprilHamer