Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xXx OZ xXx |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:25529428 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 10:37:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 14:35:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 13,379 | |
| Rank: | 349 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3668 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0517 (0.0087*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 192 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 3,715 (344*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,718 (276*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xXx OZ xXx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 285 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 155 times | 310 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 45 times | 45 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 33 times | 99 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 30 times | 120 |
| 5 | Domination | 18 times | 90 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 18 times | 18 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 8 | Ubercharge | 15 times | 15 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 14 times | 70 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 12 times | 12 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 11 times | 11 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 4 times | 4 |
| 19 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 20 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
16 times | 26.67% | 107 | 74 | 1.45 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
13 times | 21.67% | 98 | 78 | 1.26 | |
| 3 | Scout |
7 times | 11.67% | 43 | 26 | 1.65 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
6 times | 10.00% | 23 | 20 | 1.15 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
6 times | 10.00% | 38 | 30 | 1.27 | |
| 6 | Spy |
5 times | 8.33% | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
4 times | 6.67% | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 3.33% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.67% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 51 | 14.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 38 | 11.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 9.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 8.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 12 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 4 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 3 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_fulgur | 22 | 6.40% | 9 | 3.26% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_odyssey | 21 | 6.10% | 12 | 4.35% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mountainlab | 30 | 8.72% | 19 | 6.88% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_steel | 19 | 5.52% | 12 | 4.35% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_mossrock | 11 | 3.20% | 7 | 2.54% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 14 | 4.07% | 9 | 3.26% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_rotunda | 3 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.72% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_namicott_j | 10 | 2.91% | 7 | 2.54% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_highpass | 14 | 4.07% | 10 | 3.62% | 1.40 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 18 | 5.23% | 13 | 4.71% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_gorge_winter | 19 | 5.52% | 14 | 5.07% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_patagonia | 39 | 11.34% | 29 | 10.51% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_mannhole | 8 | 2.33% | 6 | 2.17% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_harvest_final | 19 | 5.52% | 15 | 5.43% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 22 | 6.40% | 18 | 6.52% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_phoenix | 21 | 6.10% | 18 | 6.52% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_frontier_final | 14 | 4.07% | 12 | 4.35% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_borneo | 7 | 2.03% | 6 | 2.17% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_pier | 14 | 4.07% | 14 | 5.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_lakeside_final | 5 | 1.45% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_sharkbay | 1 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_airfield_b10 | 6 | 1.74% | 9 | 3.26% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 3 | 0.87% | 10 | 3.62% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_boostwater | 2 | 0.58% | 8 | 2.90% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_camber | 2 | 0.58% | 10 | 3.62% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 272 | 79.07% | 224 | 1.2143 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0110 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 72 | 20.93% | 52 | 1.3846 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
7 | 2.03% | 1 | 0.36% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AprilHamer |
6 | 1.74% | 4 | 1.45% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | different in flash |
6 | 1.74% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Soil |
6 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Old Spyce |
5 | 1.45% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Nerf France |
5 | 1.45% | 4 | 1.45% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xwx |
5 | 1.45% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pupkin |
5 | 1.45% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ehe:3 |
5 | 1.45% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | RecklessIsCrazy |
5 | 1.45% | 2 | 0.72% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
5 | 1.45% | 2 | 0.72% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | lesbian gyjo truther |
5 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | WVO |
5 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | raiku,=,e |
5 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | IQ of 87 and a half |
5 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xXx OZ xXx


Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
Medic
Heavy
Sniper
GhostAtHome | any/all