Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Emlopp |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:50830191 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 19th, 2026 @ 01:39:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 03:37:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #5 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_hardwood_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 19,564 | |
| Rank: | 92 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1914 (2.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0540 (0.1053*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 217 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 4,019 (76*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,834 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Emlopp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (35) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 481 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 31 times | 62 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 7 times | 28 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
3 times | 27.27% | 12 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
2 times | 18.18% | 17 | 7 | 2.43 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 18.18% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
2 times | 18.18% | 25 | 8 | 3.13 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
1 times | 9.09% | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 9.09% | 12 | 5 | 2.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 32.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 13.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 11.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 11.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 10.53% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 4 | 5.26% | 4 | 50.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_gorge_winter | 29 | 38.16% | 9 | 31.03% | 3.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_mossrock | 9 | 11.84% | 3 | 10.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_phoenix | 9 | 11.84% | 3 | 10.34% | 3.00 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | cp_hardwood_final | 29 | 38.16% | 14 | 48.28% | 2.07 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 76 | 100.00% | 29 | 2.6207 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1053 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
9 | 11.84% | 2 | 6.90% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | FFFF00 |
6 | 7.89% | 1 | 3.45% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | big juice |
6 | 7.89% | 1 | 3.45% | 6.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Dr. Stupid |
5 | 6.58% | 2 | 6.90% | 2.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | STELLARDEATH |
5 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Emlopp


Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh