Player Information| Player Profile |
|
natalie |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:54947556 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 14:22:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 08:44:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 10,850 | |
| Rank: | 671 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8369 (0.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0342 (0.0701*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 126 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 3,689 (314*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,408 (387*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
natalie's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 311 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | natalie | 1d 13:18:28h | 2026-05-09 14:36:03 | 1,216 | 1,614 | 0.75 | 68 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | nat | 0d 01:52:46h | 2026-02-15 00:45:15 | 35 | 58 | 0.60 | 3 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | What Deaner Was Talking About | 0d 08:27:52h | 2026-01-30 17:31:19 | 408 | 394 | 1.04 | 16 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | mister richard smoker | 0d 01:13:14h | 2026-01-30 03:26:35 | 75 | 48 | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | estradiol miner | 0d 07:14:01h | 2026-01-27 12:58:05 | 220 | 304 | 0.72 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | yankee hotel foxtrot | 0d 05:32:38h | 2026-01-11 19:48:39 | 196 | 230 | 0.85 | 5 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | selected ambient works 85-92 | 0d 00:59:58h | 2026-01-03 06:47:47 | 19 | 38 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ashley :3 | 0d 07:06:33h | 2025-12-28 01:55:07 | 267 | 331 | 0.81 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ash | 0d 16:29:25h | 2025-12-10 21:48:26 | 574 | 651 | 0.88 | 13 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | scandinavian jawbreaker | 0d 00:08:51h | 2025-12-07 08:02:40 | 11 | 10 | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ashley ˶ᵔ ᵕ ᵔ˶ | 0d 18:20:25h | 2025-12-07 07:34:35 | 668 | 730 | 0.92 | 17 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 128 times | 256 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 58 times | 174 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 42 times | 210 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 34 times | 136 |
| 6 | Removed a Sapper | 29 times | 29 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 21 times | 21 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 20 times | 20 |
| 10 | Ubercharge | 18 times | 18 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 15 times | 45 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 9 times | 9 |
| 14 | Domination | 9 times | 45 |
| 15 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 16 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 18 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 5 times | 5 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 4 times | 4 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
17 times | 18.89% | 124 | 107 | 1.16 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
16 times | 17.78% | 34 | 43 | 0.79 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
15 times | 16.67% | 81 | 105 | 0.77 | |
| 4 | Scout |
12 times | 13.33% | 16 | 25 | 0.64 | |
| 5 | Medic |
8 times | 8.89% | 6 | 45 | 0.13 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
8 times | 8.89% | 16 | 20 | 0.80 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
7 times | 7.78% | 29 | 26 | 1.12 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
5 times | 5.56% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | |
| 9 | Spy |
2 times | 2.22% | 6 | 7 | 0.86 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 100 | 31.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 26 | 8.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 8.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.64% | 17 | 77.27% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 7.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 7.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 20 | 6.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.59% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.80 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_mannhole | 2 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_steel | 19 | 6.05% | 11 | 2.84% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 12 | 3.82% | 7 | 1.81% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_snowycoast | 32 | 10.19% | 20 | 5.17% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_phoenix | 23 | 7.32% | 22 | 5.68% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 49 | 15.61% | 52 | 13.44% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_odyssey | 12 | 3.82% | 13 | 3.36% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 41 | 13.06% | 45 | 11.63% | 0.91 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 14 | 4.46% | 17 | 4.39% | 0.82 | 8 | 36.36% | 0.57 | |||
| 10 | koth_blowout | 16 | 5.10% | 22 | 5.68% | 0.73 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 17 | 5.41% | 24 | 6.20% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_gorge_winter | 21 | 6.69% | 33 | 8.53% | 0.64 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | koth_harvest_final | 23 | 7.32% | 39 | 10.08% | 0.59 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 11 | 3.50% | 19 | 4.91% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 9 | 2.87% | 16 | 4.13% | 0.56 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | pl_patagonia | 11 | 3.50% | 28 | 7.24% | 0.39 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | koth_sharkbay | 2 | 0.64% | 18 | 4.65% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 314 | 100.00% | 387 | 0.8114 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0701 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KoolKat Jake |
11 | 3.50% | 7 | 1.81% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pr3y_OS |
8 | 2.55% | 7 | 1.81% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | yxel |
7 | 2.23% | 7 | 1.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Goog |
7 | 2.23% | 6 | 1.55% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pheff |
7 | 2.23% | 4 | 1.03% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mrmola |
7 | 2.23% | 4 | 1.03% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 1.91% | 11 | 2.84% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | milk |
6 | 1.91% | 3 | 0.78% | 2.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
6 | 1.91% | 2 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | ehe:3 |
5 | 1.59% | 6 | 1.55% | 0.83 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | gormless rube |
5 | 1.59% | 4 | 1.03% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Apathetica |
5 | 1.59% | 3 | 0.78% | 1.67 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | Alpharius |
5 | 1.59% | 3 | 0.78% | 1.67 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | professorchaos |
5 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | Soter |
5 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Barry WVEV |
5 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
5 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
natalie


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Pyro
Spy
KoolKat Jake