Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cream dealer |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:60002656 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 02:23:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 14:24:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_powerhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 20,831 | |
| Rank: | 70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4400 (1.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4871 (0.1327*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,820 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 11,949 (603*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,298 (354*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cream dealer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (77) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 551 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | cream dealer | 9d 23:53:00h | 2026-05-09 02:39:37 | 9,804 | 6,989 | 1.40 | 5,091 | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | crean dealer | 0d 01:02:47h | 2026-04-18 03:47:29 | 76 | 43 | 1.77 | 24 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | dealer cream | 0d 00:07:41h | 2026-04-16 05:38:41 | 10 | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | cd | --- | 2026-04-16 05:30:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | serum dealer | 0d 13:57:41h | 2026-04-14 05:51:11 | 975 | 540 | 1.81 | 208 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ointment dealer | 0d 05:38:51h | 2026-04-12 00:27:28 | 303 | 174 | 1.74 | 100 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | rat (real) bodyguard | 0d 00:45:24h | 2026-02-25 05:26:52 | 30 | 25 | 1.20 | 10 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | cream dealer (real) | 0d 02:11:33h | 2026-02-25 04:41:13 | 113 | 64 | 1.77 | 41 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | cream dealer ( | 0d 00:00:26h | 2026-02-25 02:00:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | cream dealer | 0d 07:12:42h | 2026-02-25 01:59:56 | 366 | 264 | 1.39 | 195 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | cream dealer | 0d 04:44:47h | 2026-02-03 04:22:34 | 118 | 101 | 1.17 | 75 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | cream dealer | 0d 02:49:50h | 2026-01-24 08:37:34 | 154 | 96 | 1.60 | 76 | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 205 times | 410 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 80 times | 160 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 73 times | 292 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 72 times | 216 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 48 times | 48 |
| 6 | Domination | 39 times | 195 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 38 times | 190 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 29 times | 29 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 26 times | 26 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 22 times | 22 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 20 times | 40 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 15 times | 45 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 19 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 22 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 15 times | -45 |
| 2 | Domination | 7 times | -35 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
63 times | 48.46% | 383 | 205 | 1.87 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
34 times | 26.15% | 122 | 72 | 1.69 | |
| 3 | Medic |
9 times | 6.92% | 13 | 36 | 0.36 | |
| 4 | Scout |
8 times | 6.15% | 31 | 17 | 1.82 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
7 times | 5.38% | 34 | 12 | 2.83 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
4 times | 3.08% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
2 times | 1.54% | ||||
| 8 | Demo Man |
2 times | 1.54% | 10 | 3 | 3.33 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.77% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 331 | 54.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 118 | 19.57% | 80 | 100.00% | 0.68 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 5.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 30 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_frontier_final | 7 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.56% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 23 | 3.81% | 7 | 1.98% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 116 | 19.24% | 49 | 13.84% | 2.37 | 22 | 27.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | pl_valley_b3 | 53 | 8.79% | 25 | 7.06% | 2.12 | 11 | 13.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | koth_harvest_final | 51 | 8.46% | 26 | 7.34% | 1.96 | 3 | 3.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | koth_daenam_b12 | 11 | 1.82% | 6 | 1.69% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_pier | 87 | 14.43% | 52 | 14.69% | 1.67 | 4 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | pl_phoenix | 28 | 4.64% | 17 | 4.80% | 1.65 | 1 | 1.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | cp_sunshine | 28 | 4.64% | 17 | 4.80% | 1.65 | 1 | 1.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 65 | 10.78% | 40 | 11.30% | 1.63 | 4 | 5.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 15 | 2.49% | 10 | 2.82% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | koth_lazarus | 15 | 2.49% | 11 | 3.11% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_cargo | 16 | 2.65% | 12 | 3.39% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_highpass | 18 | 2.99% | 14 | 3.95% | 1.29 | 11 | 13.75% | 0.61 | |||
| 15 | koth_king | 14 | 2.32% | 11 | 3.11% | 1.27 | 3 | 3.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 11 | 1.82% | 10 | 2.82% | 1.10 | 4 | 5.00% | 0.36 | |||
| 17 | pl_snowycoast | 18 | 2.99% | 17 | 4.80% | 1.06 | 3 | 3.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 27 | 4.48% | 28 | 7.91% | 0.96 | 12 | 15.00% | 0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 564 | 93.53% | 323 | 1.7461 | 76 | 95.00% | 0.1348 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 39 | 6.47% | 31 | 1.2581 | 4 | 5.00% | 0.1026 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pepsi |
28 | 4.64% | 13 | 3.67% | 2.15 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Doorsy |
27 | 4.48% | 17 | 4.80% | 1.59 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | mrmola |
21 | 3.48% | 4 | 1.13% | 5.25 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | エイバ |
17 | 2.82% | 13 | 3.67% | 1.31 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | jason hashbrown |
16 | 2.65% | 20 | 5.65% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | petzval |
13 | 2.16% | 12 | 3.39% | 1.08 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | yo papa fabrications |
13 | 2.16% | 9 | 2.54% | 1.44 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | june |
12 | 1.99% | 11 | 3.11% | 1.09 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | oki |
11 | 1.82% | 17 | 4.80% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 〠 birdland |
11 | 1.82% | 4 | 1.13% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | yoriick |
11 | 1.82% | 2 | 0.56% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Jukebox Hero |
11 | 1.82% | 2 | 0.56% | 5.50 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 13 | c.lyn |
10 | 1.66% | 2 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Celo (she/her) |
9 | 1.49% | 6 | 1.69% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | oixo |
9 | 1.49% | 3 | 0.85% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Nugget Man |
9 | 1.49% | 2 | 0.56% | 4.50 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | nebius. |
8 | 1.33% | 11 | 3.11% | 0.73 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | Joe Friday |
8 | 1.33% | 8 | 2.26% | 1.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | Aqua |
8 | 1.33% | 5 | 1.41% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Scary Eri |
8 | 1.33% | 5 | 1.41% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Kiwi |
8 | 1.33% | 1 | 0.28% | 8.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | › ストラベリータイガ |
7 | 1.16% | 6 | 1.69% | 1.17 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | Mrs. Polite Pussy #paid2pub |
7 | 1.16% | 5 | 1.41% | 1.40 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | Polyester |
7 | 1.16% | 3 | 0.85% | 2.33 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | stonefruit |
7 | 1.16% | 3 | 0.85% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Tarubz |
7 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.28% | 7.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | spaced cowboy |
7 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.28% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | Lore |
6 | 1.00% | 8 | 2.26% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | rexatronz |
6 | 1.00% | 3 | 0.85% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | JackR |
6 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.56% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | {ST} Oxythemoron |
6 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.56% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | Burning mann |
6 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | Alius |
5 | 0.83% | 6 | 1.69% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | sylph ? |
5 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.56% | 2.50 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 35 | Star Mother |
5 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 4 logan 4 logan 4 logan 4 logan |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | average monolith worshipper |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cream dealer


Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Pepsi