Player Information| Player Profile |
|
d1nero |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:167656295 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 00:38:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:01:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_highpass |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
72% |
| Points: | 10,909 | |
| Rank: | 654 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.3916 (1.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4968 (0.0678*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 707 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 1,423 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 595 (45*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
d1nero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 177 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | d1nero | 0d 12:28:46h | 2026-05-05 00:50:11 | 743 | 321 | 2.31 | 389 | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | potemkin village | 0d 01:01:34h | 2025-02-23 22:40:40 | 68 | 34 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | | 0d 00:09:34h | 2025-02-14 04:25:17 | 14 | 5 | 2.80 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | cv | 0d 00:57:22h | 2025-02-12 02:22:41 | 59 | 19 | 3.11 | 28 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | washed af | 0d 00:19:07h | 2025-02-04 03:38:00 | 22 | 10 | 2.20 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | d1 | 0d 00:09:27h | 2025-02-03 22:31:56 | 25 | 2 | 12.50 | 20 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | flânerie | 0d 01:40:42h | 2025-02-01 07:00:02 | 153 | 51 | 3.00 | 83 | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | JD5 | 0d 01:40:41h | 2025-01-24 05:28:42 | 151 | 60 | 2.52 | 72 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ybg don | 0d 00:26:48h | 2025-01-18 03:59:52 | 20 | 25 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | flan | 0d 01:05:36h | 2025-01-13 22:04:42 | 76 | 40 | 1.90 | 56 | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | baller | 0d 01:00:49h | 2024-12-14 01:45:38 | 92 | 28 | 3.29 | 44 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Jayson Tatum | 0d 00:00:39h | 2024-12-12 06:28:41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Capture Blocked | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 8 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
10 times | 66.67% | 46 | 35 | 1.31 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
2 times | 13.33% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
1 times | 6.67% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 42 | 71.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 27.12% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_sunshine | 9 | 15.25% | 2 | 4.44% | 4.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | cp_mossrock | 7 | 11.86% | 2 | 4.44% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_rafters_b4 | 5 | 8.47% | 3 | 6.67% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_frontier_final | 23 | 38.98% | 16 | 35.56% | 1.44 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | pl_camber | 7 | 11.86% | 5 | 11.11% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_highpass | 4 | 6.78% | 3 | 6.67% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 2 | 3.39% | 2 | 4.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_gorge_winter | 1 | 1.69% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_sharkbay | 1 | 1.69% | 4 | 8.89% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | pl_upward | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 51 | 86.44% | 38 | 1.3421 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0784 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 8 | 13.56% | 7 | 1.1429 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
d1nero


Spy
Soldier
Scout
Sniper