Player Information| Player Profile |
|
quilinia |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:73551317 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 13:19:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 09:08:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 17,040 | |
| Rank: | 148 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6097 (1.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0599 (0.0491*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 180 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 3,007 (468*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,868 (295*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
quilinia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 493 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Ubercharge | 246 times | 246 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 176 times | 528 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 122 times | 244 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 92 times | 92 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 56 times | 224 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 49 times | 245 |
| 7 | Domination | 41 times | 205 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 35 times | 35 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 29 times | 29 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 46 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 17 times | 34 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 11 times | 11 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 10 times | 30 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 18 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 20 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 23 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
21 times | 23.60% | 19 | 74 | 0.26 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
18 times | 20.22% | 142 | 60 | 2.37 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
12 times | 13.48% | 163 | 69 | 2.36 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
11 times | 12.36% | 45 | 34 | 1.32 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
11 times | 12.36% | 45 | 30 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
6 times | 6.74% | 31 | 12 | 2.58 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
4 times | 4.49% | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | |
| 8 | Spy |
3 times | 3.37% | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | |
| 9 | Scout |
3 times | 3.37% | 7 | 8 | 0.88 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 160 | 34.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 134 | 28.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 6.20% | 23 | 100.00% | 0.79 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 17 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 7 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 41 | 8.76% | 13 | 4.41% | 3.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_harvest_final | 13 | 2.78% | 5 | 1.69% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_steel | 141 | 30.13% | 56 | 18.98% | 2.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater | 5 | 1.07% | 2 | 0.68% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 99 | 21.15% | 44 | 14.92% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 47 | 10.04% | 24 | 8.14% | 1.96 | 21 | 91.30% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | pl_highwood_b19 | 20 | 4.27% | 11 | 3.73% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_lakeside_final | 16 | 3.42% | 12 | 4.07% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 13 | 2.78% | 10 | 3.39% | 1.30 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 17 | 3.63% | 15 | 5.08% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 6 | 1.28% | 6 | 2.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_king | 4 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_pier | 18 | 3.85% | 19 | 6.44% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_valley_b3 | 8 | 1.71% | 9 | 3.05% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 5 | 1.07% | 6 | 2.03% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_mountainlab | 9 | 1.92% | 15 | 5.08% | 0.60 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | cp_sunshine | 2 | 0.43% | 6 | 2.03% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_fulgur | 1 | 0.21% | 3 | 1.02% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_patagonia | 2 | 0.43% | 13 | 4.41% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 1 | 0.21% | 8 | 2.71% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_snowycoast | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | cp_powerhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 3.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | pl_borneo | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 468 | 100.00% | 295 | 1.5864 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0491 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kamnosta |
13 | 2.78% | 6 | 2.03% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Midnight Lycanroc |
12 | 2.56% | 7 | 2.37% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | oj |
11 | 2.35% | 3 | 1.02% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Pimpnutz |
11 | 2.35% | 2 | 0.68% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Celo (she/her) |
11 | 2.35% | 2 | 0.68% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sea bass |
9 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Jamfri |
8 | 1.71% | 6 | 2.03% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | big beef |
8 | 1.71% | 4 | 1.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | HeatedCabbage |
8 | 1.71% | 2 | 0.68% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | sylph ? |
8 | 1.71% | 1 | 0.34% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | groundbreaking rock joke |
8 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Whole Biome |
8 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | CasperBirb |
7 | 1.50% | 2 | 0.68% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Tero |
7 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | yoriick |
7 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | tea |
6 | 1.28% | 8 | 2.71% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Khaki |
6 | 1.28% | 3 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Daz |
6 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | DJ |
6 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Egg |
6 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | killabomb |
5 | 1.07% | 9 | 3.05% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
5 | 1.07% | 4 | 1.36% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Darby |
5 | 1.07% | 4 | 1.36% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | いmite |
5 | 1.07% | 4 | 1.36% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | professorchaos |
5 | 1.07% | 2 | 0.68% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Jello |
5 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | glassbug |
5 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ebby! #snebby |
5 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | snapchatbroccoli |
5 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Name |
5 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
quilinia


Medic
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Engineer
Spy
Scout
kamnosta