Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SunsetRadi0 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:246494604 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 01:01:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 47d 17:06:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 10,857 | |
| Rank: | 665 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7844 (0.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0103 (0.0286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 364 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 35,396 (874*) | |
| Deaths: | 45,125 (1,228*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
SunsetRadi0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (358) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SunsetRadi0 | 1d 10:52:54h | 2026-05-11 04:28:40 | 874 | 1,228 | 0.71 | 25 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Sunset (She/Her) | 1d 10:09:51h | 2026-02-21 10:03:46 | 955 | 1,183 | 0.81 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | 湾岸Midnight Club Los Angeles | 0d 08:21:46h | 2026-01-27 04:36:56 | 277 | 380 | 0.73 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | 湾岸Midnight Club: Los Angele | 0d 00:02:17h | 2026-01-19 05:42:00 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Midnight Club: Los Angeles | 0d 15:02:09h | 2026-01-18 02:59:40 | 427 | 581 | 0.73 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Moldnight Club: Los Fungiles | 0d 00:04:43h | 2026-01-09 06:15:18 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sunset (She/Her/Threat) | 11d 06:35:43h | 2026-01-04 19:31:48 | 7,635 | 9,922 | 0.77 | 45 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Festive Sunset (She/Her) | 2d 14:45:07h | 2025-12-24 01:33:39 | 1,598 | 2,167 | 0.74 | 22 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Merry Sunset (She/Her) | 0d 04:03:28h | 2025-12-07 05:36:15 | 118 | 138 | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Sunset™ (She/Her/Threat) | 3d 17:50:40h | 2025-11-10 07:40:45 | 2,821 | 3,937 | 0.72 | 34 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Sunset | 12d 07:45:09h | 2025-09-09 01:20:02 | 9,790 | 11,970 | 0.82 | 116 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Girlboss Gaming | 0d 04:09:23h | 2025-08-27 16:08:01 | 124 | 163 | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Evil Sunset | 0d 01:29:00h | 2025-08-24 02:30:57 | 11 | 14 | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ❤Sunset❤ | 13d 11:54:35h | 2025-08-23 22:59:26 | 10,763 | 13,438 | 0.80 | 117 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 397 times | 794 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 108 times | 432 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 100 times | 100 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 91 times | 455 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 75 times | 75 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 48 times | 96 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 32 times | 96 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 27 times | 54 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 50 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 11 | Domination | 17 times | 85 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 10 times | 10 |
| 13 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 6 times | 30 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 5 times | 5 |
| 17 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 58 times | -290 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
103 times | 39.16% | 537 | 713 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
48 times | 18.25% | 161 | 224 | 0.72 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
41 times | 15.59% | 55 | 108 | 0.51 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
40 times | 15.21% | 77 | 101 | 0.76 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
10 times | 3.80% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Spy |
9 times | 3.42% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 7 | Scout |
5 times | 1.90% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
5 times | 1.90% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 0.76% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 179 | 20.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 135 | 15.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 111 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 90 | 10.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 39 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.43% | 13 | 52.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 21 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 20 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 19 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.72% | 7 | 28.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.14% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 8 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 2 | 8.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_product_final | 25 | 2.86% | 17 | 1.38% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 97 | 11.10% | 84 | 6.84% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_blowout | 21 | 2.40% | 19 | 1.55% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 37 | 4.23% | 34 | 2.77% | 1.09 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 13 | 1.49% | 13 | 1.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_rafters_b4 | 7 | 0.80% | 7 | 0.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 5 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_rotunda | 4 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_databank_rc4 | 4 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 34 | 3.89% | 35 | 2.85% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_mountainlab | 27 | 3.09% | 28 | 2.28% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_patagonia | 22 | 2.52% | 23 | 1.87% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 25 | 2.86% | 29 | 2.36% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_gorge_winter | 10 | 1.14% | 12 | 0.98% | 0.83 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 15 | cp_steel | 61 | 6.98% | 74 | 6.03% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_badwater | 47 | 5.38% | 60 | 4.89% | 0.78 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | cp_powerhouse | 9 | 1.03% | 12 | 0.98% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_harvest_final | 12 | 1.37% | 17 | 1.38% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_odyssey | 18 | 2.06% | 27 | 2.20% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_sunshine | 30 | 3.43% | 46 | 3.75% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_sharkbay | 24 | 2.75% | 37 | 3.01% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_highpass | 22 | 2.52% | 34 | 2.77% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 16 | 1.83% | 25 | 2.04% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_highwood_b19 | 7 | 0.80% | 11 | 0.90% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 49 | 5.61% | 78 | 6.35% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_phoenix | 68 | 7.78% | 115 | 9.36% | 0.59 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 26 | 2.97% | 45 | 3.66% | 0.58 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | pl_snowycoast | 36 | 4.12% | 64 | 5.21% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_camber | 15 | 1.72% | 28 | 2.28% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_frontier_final | 48 | 5.49% | 93 | 7.57% | 0.52 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 31 | pl_fountain_b3 | 6 | 0.69% | 12 | 0.98% | 0.50 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | pl_borneo | 10 | 1.14% | 22 | 1.79% | 0.45 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 33 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 17 | 1.95% | 39 | 3.18% | 0.44 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 34 | koth_databank_rc3 | 4 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.73% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 6 | 0.69% | 14 | 1.14% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 4 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.81% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_mossrock | 4 | 0.46% | 16 | 1.30% | 0.25 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 38 | koth_king | 4 | 0.46% | 25 | 2.04% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | (Unaccounted) | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 809 | 92.56% | 1,148 | 0.7047 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0309 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 65 | 7.44% | 80 | 0.8125 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
18 | 2.06% | 3 | 0.24% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1 asbestos fan |
16 | 1.83% | 17 | 1.38% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | oj |
15 | 1.72% | 32 | 2.61% | 0.47 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | mrmola |
11 | 1.26% | 11 | 0.90% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | TautestBeef |
9 | 1.03% | 6 | 0.49% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Alius |
8 | 0.92% | 37 | 3.01% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AprilHamer |
8 | 0.92% | 9 | 0.73% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Moosey ♡ |
8 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.67 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | IQ of 87 and a half |
8 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | curious_george604091 |
8 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Daz |
7 | 0.80% | 7 | 0.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
7 | 0.80% | 7 | 0.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | orange (the cat) |
7 | 0.80% | 6 | 0.49% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jorg_er |
7 | 0.80% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Old Spyce |
6 | 0.69% | 9 | 0.73% | 0.67 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | Ponas47 |
6 | 0.69% | 8 | 0.65% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | TRAINGEEK_ |
6 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | skaska4 |
6 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | captainatlanta |
6 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Air Strike |
5 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.81% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Khaki |
5 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.73% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Zayvvy |
5 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.49% | 0.83 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | the cigs and YOU |
5 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Drifter |
5 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | dumbest girl NA |
5 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Phillip Jeffries |
5 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pancakes |
5 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Butter |
5 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
5 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Sgt. Tinkle Bottoms |
5 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 32 | hotpockette |
5 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Home Appliances |
5 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | rat pop star |
5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SunsetRadi0


Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Medic
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)