Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ANTMETALDEATH |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:51894483 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 22:15:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 02:30:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_sunshine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 7,763 | |
| Rank: | 1,307 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6430 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0042 (0.0062*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 2,623 (643*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,079 (1,079*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
ANTMETALDEATH's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 127 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 61 times | -305 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
50 times | 24.04% | 137 | 331 | 0.41 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
47 times | 22.60% | 122 | 120 | 1.02 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
33 times | 15.87% | 148 | 238 | 0.62 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
21 times | 10.10% | 98 | 153 | 0.64 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
18 times | 8.65% | 50 | 94 | 0.53 | |
| 6 | Spy |
14 times | 6.73% | 29 | 46 | 0.63 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
10 times | 4.81% | 17 | 23 | 0.74 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
10 times | 4.81% | 29 | 38 | 0.76 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 2.40% | 2 | 23 | 0.09 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 115 | 17.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 77 | 11.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 58 | 9.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 36 | 5.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 26 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.33% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.50 | 7 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.47% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_helltrain_event | 15 | 2.33% | 4 | 0.37% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_steel | 16 | 2.49% | 11 | 1.02% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 20 | 3.11% | 15 | 1.39% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 20 | 3.11% | 17 | 1.58% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 26 | 4.04% | 23 | 2.13% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_probed | 9 | 1.40% | 8 | 0.74% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 1 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 22 | 3.42% | 24 | 2.22% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 39 | 6.07% | 44 | 4.08% | 0.89 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | x | 8 | 1.24% | 9 | 0.83% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 12 | 1.87% | 14 | 1.30% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_boostwater | 22 | 3.42% | 27 | 2.50% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_shitmill | 3 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.37% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_highwood_b19 | 19 | 2.95% | 26 | 2.41% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_sharkbay | 18 | 2.80% | 25 | 2.32% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 5 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.65% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 21 | 3.27% | 31 | 2.87% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_mossrock | 22 | 3.42% | 33 | 3.06% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | arena_mw2_highrise | 14 | 2.18% | 21 | 1.95% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 16 | 2.49% | 26 | 2.41% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_highpass | 13 | 2.02% | 21 | 1.95% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_patagonia | 6 | 0.93% | 10 | 0.93% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_harvest_final | 12 | 1.87% | 21 | 1.95% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vip_tfc_hunted | 8 | 1.24% | 14 | 1.30% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 10 | 1.56% | 18 | 1.67% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 10 | 1.56% | 19 | 1.76% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_phoenix | 18 | 2.80% | 35 | 3.24% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_inferno | 10 | 1.56% | 20 | 1.85% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ctf_2binetower | 7 | 1.09% | 14 | 1.30% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ctf_office | 3 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.56% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_odyssey | 1 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.19% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_borneo | 22 | 3.42% | 45 | 4.17% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_pier | 22 | 3.42% | 47 | 4.36% | 0.47 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 34 | vip_idol_b13a | 12 | 1.87% | 26 | 2.41% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_upward | 32 | 4.98% | 71 | 6.58% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_frontier_final | 27 | 4.20% | 62 | 5.75% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 7 | 1.09% | 16 | 1.48% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cp_conifer | 7 | 1.09% | 16 | 1.48% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_lakeside_final | 10 | 1.56% | 23 | 2.13% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 6 | 0.93% | 14 | 1.30% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | sd_laserfight | 6 | 0.93% | 14 | 1.30% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cp_convoy | 5 | 0.78% | 12 | 1.11% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 9 | 1.40% | 22 | 2.04% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_badwater | 9 | 1.40% | 22 | 2.04% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | cp_sunshine | 12 | 1.87% | 30 | 2.78% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | cp_gorge_winter | 6 | 0.93% | 15 | 1.39% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_lovely_b3 | 2 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.46% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 9 | 1.40% | 24 | 2.22% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | plr_upward_rc3 | 5 | 0.78% | 13 | 1.20% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 3 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.93% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 2 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.74% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | cp_fulgur | 1 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.37% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 2 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.93% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 1 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.74% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 643 | 100.00% | 1,079 | 0.5959 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0062 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ham Solo Abu |
17 | 2.64% | 9 | 0.83% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1 asbestos fan |
15 | 2.33% | 16 | 1.48% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
12 | 1.87% | 7 | 0.65% | 1.71 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Khaki |
11 | 1.71% | 29 | 2.69% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | S(he) S(hits) (Her)self |
8 | 1.24% | 8 | 0.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
8 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | puppitar |
8 | 1.24% | 4 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | snapchatbroccoli |
8 | 1.24% | 4 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
7 | 1.09% | 17 | 1.58% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
7 | 1.09% | 13 | 1.20% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | mary |
7 | 1.09% | 10 | 0.93% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The_Grouch |
7 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | RecklessIsCrazy |
6 | 0.93% | 14 | 1.30% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | okiwont |
6 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.74% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Daz |
6 | 0.93% | 7 | 0.65% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Adelle Krouve |
6 | 0.93% | 6 | 0.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | camjam135 |
6 | 0.93% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | groundbreaking rock joke |
6 | 0.93% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | anne of gay greebles |
6 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.37% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | UNCWHY |
6 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.37% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Mooxxii |
6 | 0.93% | 2 | 0.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Dude |
6 | 0.93% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | +++ |
5 | 0.78% | 14 | 1.30% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Pimpnutz |
5 | 0.78% | 10 | 0.93% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Cinnamon |
5 | 0.78% | 10 | 0.93% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | HackySphee |
5 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.65% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
5 | 0.78% | 7 | 0.65% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Tree |
5 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | oj |
5 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.37% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Sunny x3 |
5 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.37% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | lesbian gyjo truther |
5 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.37% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | motherofdragons96👑RIPRickMay |
5 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.28% | 1.67 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Sgt. Tinkle Bottoms |
5 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.28% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Smokes |
5 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ANTMETALDEATH


Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Ham Solo Abu