Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sailor moon |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:198033330 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 02:19:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:30:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | tfp_tf2party_b2a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 6,650 | |
| Rank: | 1,615 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1667 (1.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 413 (247*) | |
| Deaths: | 354 (180*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
sailor moon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | sailor moon | 0d 11:05:35h | 2026-05-07 02:52:10 | 401 | 334 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | melo | 0d 00:25:02h | 2025-03-24 01:06:25 | 12 | 20 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 154 times | 308 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 61 times | 61 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 26 times | 104 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 23 times | 115 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 20 times | 20 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 8 | Domination | 15 times | 75 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Removed a Sapper | 9 times | 9 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 8 times | 16 |
| 13 | Picked up the flag | 6 times | 12 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defended the flag | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 2 times | -4 |
| 22 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 23 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
19 times | 33.33% | 196 | 127 | 1.54 | |
| 2 | Scout |
10 times | 17.54% | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
10 times | 17.54% | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
8 times | 14.04% | 31 | 22 | 1.41 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 7.02% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 times | 3.51% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
2 times | 3.51% | ||||
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 1.75% | ||||
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 times | 1.75% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 146 | 59.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 13.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 6 | 2.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 23 | 9.31% | 8 | 4.44% | 2.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_snowycoast | 5 | 2.02% | 2 | 1.11% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_boostwater | 19 | 7.69% | 9 | 5.00% | 2.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_odyssey | 43 | 17.41% | 21 | 11.67% | 2.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_harvest_final | 31 | 12.55% | 19 | 10.56% | 1.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 24 | 9.72% | 15 | 8.33% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 18 | 7.29% | 14 | 7.78% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_airfield_b10 | 14 | 5.67% | 11 | 6.11% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_shitmill | 5 | 2.02% | 4 | 2.22% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ctf_office | 6 | 2.43% | 5 | 2.78% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 15 | 6.07% | 13 | 7.22% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_cow_b2 | 10 | 4.05% | 9 | 5.00% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 14 | 5.67% | 14 | 7.78% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 12 | 4.86% | 12 | 6.67% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 5 | 2.02% | 12 | 6.67% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 1 | 0.40% | 3 | 1.67% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | arena_mw2_highrise | 2 | 0.81% | 7 | 3.89% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.11% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 247 | 100.00% | 180 | 1.3722 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | natalie |
5 | 2.02% | 4 | 2.22% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Icarus |
5 | 2.02% | 2 | 1.11% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
5 | 2.02% | 1 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Marceline ♄☉ |
5 | 2.02% | 1 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Moosey ♡ |
5 | 2.02% | 1 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | in1tiate ♀ |
5 | 2.02% | 1 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | GummyEarthwormz |
5 | 2.02% | 1 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sailor moon


Pyro
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Medic
Demo Man
natalie