Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Paws |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:55246251 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:14:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:09:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Baby Face's Blaster |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,334 | |
| Rank: | 2,726 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7222 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 130 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 180 (144*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Paws's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Paws | 0d 04:05:01h | 2026-05-13 23:38:09 | 128 | 178 | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Bea | 0d 00:04:17h | 2025-03-24 09:24:21 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 93 times | 186 |
| 2 | Ubercharge | 92 times | 92 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 21 times | 21 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 13 times | 65 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 13 times | 13 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 9 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 8 times | 32 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
13 times | 48.15% | 82 | 83 | 0.99 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
4 times | 14.81% | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | |
| 3 | Medic |
3 times | 11.11% | 0 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
3 times | 11.11% | 26 | 14 | 1.86 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
2 times | 7.41% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 3.70% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
1 times | 3.70% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 54 | 44.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 24 | 19.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 3 | 2.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 26 | 21.49% | 14 | 9.72% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 7 | 5.79% | 5 | 3.47% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 11 | 9.09% | 9 | 6.25% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arena_mw2_highrise | 10 | 8.26% | 9 | 6.25% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 18 | 14.88% | 18 | 12.50% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_leveled_v1 | 21 | 17.36% | 22 | 15.28% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 13 | 10.74% | 15 | 10.42% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_borneo | 5 | 4.13% | 7 | 4.86% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_mossrock | 3 | 2.48% | 7 | 4.86% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward_rc1 | 6 | 4.96% | 16 | 11.11% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_upward | 1 | 0.83% | 11 | 7.64% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_badwater | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 7.64% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 121 | 100.00% | 144 | 0.8403 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ham Solo Abu |
7 | 5.79% | 2 | 1.39% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pebis shidfar |
5 | 4.13% | 6 | 4.17% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | carnislupus |
5 | 4.13% | 3 | 2.08% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Kumoko |
5 | 4.13% | 2 | 1.39% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
5 | 4.13% | 1 | 0.69% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Paws

Scout
Soldier
Medic
Demo Man
Engineer
Spy
Pyro
Ham Solo Abu