Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Der Cob |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:844756421 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 16:07:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:15:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_odyssey |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,200 | |
| Rank: | 3,207 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7632 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0230 (0.0323*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 87 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 114 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Der Cob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Der Cob | 0d 00:00:09h | 2026-05-11 16:08:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Cobbyson | 0d 01:09:29h | 2026-05-09 14:40:28 | 49 | 42 | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Pete's Playpen | 0d 00:25:55h | 2026-05-06 12:56:25 | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | your.chud.son | 0d 00:09:08h | 2026-05-04 13:18:35 | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | King Charles II | 0d 01:09:24h | 2026-02-13 02:37:39 | 15 | 46 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Sneakers o' Toole | 0d 00:00:51h | 2026-01-13 18:57:39 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Number 1 Chucklefuck | 0d 00:16:54h | 2026-01-04 01:15:28 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Chuckle | 0d 00:03:33h | 2025-08-25 20:52:41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 20 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
7 times | 36.84% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
3 times | 15.79% | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Scout |
3 times | 15.79% | 41 | 26 | 1.58 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
2 times | 10.53% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 5.26% | ||||
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 5.26% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 39 | 62.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 25.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_upward | 3 | 4.84% | 1 | 1.85% | 3.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | cp_powerhouse | 41 | 66.13% | 26 | 48.15% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_steel | 9 | 14.52% | 12 | 22.22% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_odyssey | 7 | 11.29% | 10 | 18.52% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_pier | 2 | 3.23% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 62 | 100.00% | 54 | 1.1481 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0323 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Coleslaws |
6 | 9.68% | 2 | 3.70% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ClownDyke bar |
5 | 8.06% | 6 | 11.11% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
5 | 8.06% | 2 | 3.70% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Der Cob


Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Coleslaws