Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TORONTOTOKYO |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:61102227 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 07:28:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:34:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,174 | |
| Rank: | 370 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.2097 (3.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1993 (0.0966*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 357 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 1,791 (414*) | |
| Deaths: | 558 (137*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TORONTOTOKYO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | TORONTOTOKYO | 0d 04:16:07h | 2026-05-13 08:00:15 | 461 | 152 | 3.03 | 55 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | rikka | 0d 02:34:23h | 2026-04-13 07:13:56 | 269 | 65 | 4.14 | 23 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | liebestraum | 0d 00:26:15h | 2026-03-18 04:56:19 | 29 | 8 | 3.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | cat puffer | 0d 00:42:42h | 2026-02-02 08:24:11 | 89 | 21 | 4.24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | kanbei | 0d 00:46:10h | 2025-12-31 08:53:22 | 75 | 30 | 2.50 | 38 | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | starstorm | 0d 00:23:47h | 2025-12-16 06:38:27 | 35 | 13 | 2.69 | 28 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | orchid | 0d 00:12:04h | 2025-12-11 06:12:55 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | sword saint isshin | 0d 00:19:33h | 2025-12-04 10:31:21 | 45 | 14 | 3.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | isshin | 0d 01:03:01h | 2025-11-28 10:24:20 | 97 | 42 | 2.31 | 24 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ashley | 0d 05:20:04h | 2025-11-09 10:05:53 | 527 | 165 | 3.19 | 130 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | a mirror darkly | 0d 00:00:17h | 2025-09-25 06:25:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | the crweature | 0d 00:50:06h | 2025-08-27 09:49:58 | 76 | 28 | 2.71 | 59 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | bwaaa | 0d 00:02:49h | 2025-04-07 07:52:49 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | sylphid | 0d 00:37:22h | 2025-03-28 17:00:55 | 82 | 15 | 5.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 105 times | 210 |
| 2 | Domination | 42 times | 210 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 80 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 25 times | 100 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 17 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 19 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 17 times | -51 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
18 times | 66.67% | 346 | 101 | 3.43 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
5 times | 18.52% | 63 | 35 | 1.80 | |
| 3 | Scout |
1 times | 3.70% | ||||
| 4 | Pyro |
1 times | 3.70% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Medic |
1 times | 3.70% | ||||
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 3.70% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 165 | 39.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 144 | 34.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 55 | 13.29% | 40 | 100.00% | 0.73 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pier | 58 | 14.01% | 11 | 8.03% | 5.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_lakeside_final | 34 | 8.21% | 7 | 5.11% | 4.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 64 | 15.46% | 16 | 11.68% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_harvest_final | 42 | 10.14% | 11 | 8.03% | 3.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_gorge_winter | 7 | 1.69% | 2 | 1.46% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_borneo | 46 | 11.11% | 14 | 10.22% | 3.29 | 7 | 17.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | pl_badwater | 49 | 11.84% | 16 | 11.68% | 3.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 25 | 6.04% | 10 | 7.30% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_powerhouse | 15 | 3.62% | 6 | 4.38% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | : | 27 | 6.52% | 14 | 10.22% | 1.93 | 13 | 32.50% | 0.48 | |||
| 11 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 15 | 3.62% | 8 | 5.84% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 5 | 1.21% | 3 | 2.19% | 1.67 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | cp_mossrock | 24 | 5.80% | 15 | 10.95% | 1.60 | 17 | 42.50% | 0.71 | |||
| 14 | koth_boardwalk | 3 | 0.72% | 3 | 2.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_steel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.73% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 378 | 91.30% | 119 | 3.1765 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.1058 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 36 | 8.70% | 18 | 2.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pseudobread |
14 | 3.38% | 2 | 1.46% | 7.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | sigma_turbine |
11 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | oki |
10 | 2.42% | 9 | 6.57% | 1.11 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Minty Milk |
10 | 2.42% | 2 | 1.46% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The Air Strike |
9 | 2.17% | 4 | 2.92% | 2.25 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | mrmola |
9 | 2.17% | 2 | 1.46% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Alabama Mamma |
9 | 2.17% | 1 | 0.73% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Moosey ♡ |
9 | 2.17% | 1 | 0.73% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Bobset |
9 | 2.17% | 1 | 0.73% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Doorsy |
9 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Punda |
8 | 1.93% | 4 | 2.92% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
8 | 1.93% | 3 | 2.19% | 2.67 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | Froglock |
8 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Captain Sea Wolf |
7 | 1.69% | 2 | 1.46% | 3.50 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 15 | TapWater |
7 | 1.69% | 1 | 0.73% | 7.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 16 | RecklessIsCrazy |
7 | 1.69% | 1 | 0.73% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | AprilHamer |
7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | poob |
7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | t |
7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Daz |
6 | 1.45% | 3 | 2.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | i like ppl who use the :3 face |
6 | 1.45% | 2 | 1.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | geraldineway 。・:*:・゚★ |
6 | 1.45% | 2 | 1.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cat2490745 |
6 | 1.45% | 2 | 1.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Biinza |
6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
5 | 1.21% | 5 | 3.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | NCR Trooper Scout |
5 | 1.21% | 4 | 2.92% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Pepsi |
5 | 1.21% | 4 | 2.92% | 1.25 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | GreenBellPepper |
5 | 1.21% | 3 | 2.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Varmkorv |
5 | 1.21% | 2 | 1.46% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
5 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.73% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | skaska4 |
5 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.73% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | soyelaua |
5 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.73% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Weirdpink |
5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | The Blown Up Fox |
5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | phreak season |
5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TORONTOTOKYO


Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Demo Man
pseudobread