Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yxel |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:85037805 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 12:57:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 07:52:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 10,942 | |
| Rank: | 647 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0515 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0043 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 8,703 (656*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,277 (746*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
yxel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (23) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 297 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 187 times | 374 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 77 times | 77 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 68 times | 272 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 35 times | 70 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 33 times | 33 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 27 times | 135 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 21 times | 42 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 17 times | 51 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 10 | Domination | 16 times | 80 |
| 11 | Revenge | 10 times | 30 |
| 12 | Kill Assist - Medic | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 18 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 40 times | -200 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
60 times | 78.95% | 607 | 677 | 0.90 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
5 times | 6.58% | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
5 times | 6.58% | 28 | 40 | 0.70 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 2.63% | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 2.63% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 1.32% | ||||
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 1.32% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 551 | 83.99% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 6 | 0.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 22 | 3.35% | 7 | 0.94% | 3.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_lakeside_final | 7 | 1.07% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_phoenix | 4 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_frontier_final | 2 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_camber | 29 | 4.42% | 16 | 2.14% | 1.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_patagonia | 39 | 5.95% | 23 | 3.08% | 1.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_hardwood_final | 35 | 5.34% | 21 | 2.82% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 21 | 3.20% | 14 | 1.88% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 23 | 3.51% | 16 | 2.14% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 20 | 3.05% | 16 | 2.14% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 6 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_upward | 40 | 6.10% | 38 | 5.09% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 20 | 3.05% | 20 | 2.68% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 15 | 2.29% | 15 | 2.01% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | O | 10 | 1.52% | 10 | 1.34% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | arena_mw2_highrise | 9 | 1.37% | 9 | 1.21% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 8 | 1.22% | 8 | 1.07% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 28 | 4.27% | 29 | 3.89% | 0.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 8 | 1.22% | 9 | 1.21% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 14 | 2.13% | 16 | 2.14% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_odyssey | 19 | 2.90% | 23 | 3.08% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_harvest_final | 35 | 5.34% | 45 | 6.03% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 21 | 3.20% | 28 | 3.75% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 18 | 2.74% | 24 | 3.22% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_powerhouse | 3 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.54% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vip_tfc_hunted | 17 | 2.59% | 24 | 3.22% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_blowout | 12 | 1.83% | 17 | 2.28% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_shitmill | 4 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.80% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 4 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.80% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_badwater | 56 | 8.54% | 89 | 11.93% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_highpass | 12 | 1.83% | 19 | 2.55% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_borneo | 38 | 5.79% | 61 | 8.18% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 27 | 4.12% | 45 | 6.03% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_sharkbay | 7 | 1.07% | 15 | 2.01% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 7 | 1.07% | 16 | 2.14% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | cp_sunshine | 2 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.67% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_king | 13 | 1.98% | 36 | 4.83% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cp_steel | 1 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.40% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 627 | 95.58% | 703 | 0.8919 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 29 | 4.42% | 43 | 0.6744 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
23 | 3.51% | 7 | 0.94% | 3.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | snapchatbroccoli |
18 | 2.74% | 6 | 0.80% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
16 | 2.44% | 4 | 0.54% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
13 | 1.98% | 11 | 1.47% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1 asbestos fan |
11 | 1.68% | 7 | 0.94% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
10 | 1.52% | 9 | 1.21% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Bomber Rat Vevo |
10 | 1.52% | 6 | 0.80% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
9 | 1.37% | 8 | 1.07% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Alius |
8 | 1.22% | 34 | 4.56% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | oj |
8 | 1.22% | 14 | 1.88% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Celo (she/her) |
8 | 1.22% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Zayvvy |
8 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.27% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | anne of gay greebles |
7 | 1.07% | 11 | 1.47% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | glassbug |
7 | 1.07% | 7 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | natalie |
7 | 1.07% | 7 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | hotpockette |
7 | 1.07% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Lee |
7 | 1.07% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Evelyn |
6 | 0.91% | 11 | 1.47% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Mr. Goose B. Pond |
6 | 0.91% | 8 | 1.07% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Bordrlinetrash |
6 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | xwx |
6 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | AprilHamer |
6 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Tero |
6 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | mary |
6 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pizza tony |
6 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Whole Biome |
6 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Khaki |
5 | 0.76% | 14 | 1.88% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | oki |
5 | 0.76% | 12 | 1.61% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | いmite |
5 | 0.76% | 11 | 1.47% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pickle |
5 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.40% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Old Spyce |
5 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.40% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | dumbest girl NA |
5 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.40% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | TraXat'Sc0TT |
5 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | different in flash |
5 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Daz |
5 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | GenericBread |
5 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Marceline ♄☉ |
5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yxel


Soldier
Engineer
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Medic
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)