Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mommy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:121690624 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 11:52:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:01:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
63% |
| Points: | 6,605 | |
| Rank: | 1,625 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6370 (0.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1673 (0.5238*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 182 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 1,088 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,708 (138*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mommy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 112 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Mommy | 0d 02:45:02h | 2026-05-02 12:14:46 | 63 | 138 | 0.46 | 33 | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Shark | 0d 05:15:34h | 2026-04-23 13:25:07 | 196 | 237 | 0.83 | 15 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | blue shark | 0d 00:01:10h | 2026-01-28 09:49:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | LT. Lesbian | 0d 02:31:20h | 2025-10-03 10:29:36 | 53 | 113 | 0.47 | 15 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Friendly Fire Femboy | 0d 00:23:56h | 2025-10-01 08:33:08 | 17 | 20 | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Militar-E-Girl | 0d 01:02:23h | 2025-09-24 12:56:37 | 44 | 64 | 0.69 | 16 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Livid Lesbian | 0d 00:19:27h | 2025-09-13 07:26:59 | 4 | 19 | 0.21 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Shark Leader | 0d 00:17:22h | 2025-08-30 11:06:11 | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Sharka-Laka | 0d 01:48:42h | 2025-08-26 10:39:51 | 55 | 98 | 0.56 | 20 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Vengeful Spirit | 0d 00:47:22h | 2025-06-27 13:24:36 | 10 | 20 | 0.50 | 6 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Game Design | 0d 01:53:00h | 2025-06-20 12:35:38 | 57 | 89 | 0.64 | 19 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Haunted Girl | 0d 00:25:18h | 2025-06-19 05:18:47 | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Sad Ghost Lady | 0d 01:00:12h | 2025-06-17 16:12:44 | 56 | 33 | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Feminine Urge | 0d 11:13:47h | 2025-06-16 15:49:22 | 338 | 536 | 0.63 | 14 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | Goddess | 0d 02:04:59h | 2025-03-03 16:47:37 | 40 | 108 | 0.37 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | shark girl | 0d 00:35:27h | 2025-02-23 14:48:34 | 12 | 26 | 0.46 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | Mademoiselle | 0d 03:36:50h | 2025-02-22 17:01:28 | 108 | 183 | 0.59 | 31 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 56 times | 112 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 66 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 6 times | 24 |
| 7 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 12 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
8 times | 80.00% | 61 | 134 | 0.46 | |
| 2 | Scout |
2 times | 20.00% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 47 | 74.60% | 33 | 100.00% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 6 | 9.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 3 | 4.76% | 4 | 2.90% | 0.75 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 9 | 14.29% | 17 | 12.32% | 0.53 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 14 | 22.22% | 27 | 19.57% | 0.52 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | cp_cargo | 2 | 3.17% | 4 | 2.90% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_odyssey | 9 | 14.29% | 19 | 13.77% | 0.47 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 18 | 28.57% | 42 | 30.43% | 0.43 | 12 | 36.36% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 8 | 12.70% | 25 | 18.12% | 0.32 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 63 | 100.00% | 138 | 0.4565 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.5238 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mommy


Sniper
Scout