Player Information| Player Profile |
|
:x |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:187042335 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 00:40:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 13:15:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #5 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,061 | |
| Rank: | 1,241 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4495 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,201 (329*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,672 (686*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
:x's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 150 times | 300 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 121 times | 363 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 91 times | 91 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 64 times | 320 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 52 times | 52 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 46 times | 184 |
| 8 | Ubercharge | 40 times | 40 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 10 | Revenge | 21 times | 63 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 16 times | 48 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 12 times | 12 |
| 13 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 55 times | -275 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
61 times | 62.24% | 283 | 539 | 0.53 | |
| 2 | Medic |
16 times | 16.33% | 11 | 77 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 times | 10.20% | 26 | 53 | 0.49 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
7 times | 7.14% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 2.04% | 7 | 14 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.02% | ||||
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 1.02% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 207 | 62.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 53 | 16.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 13 | 3.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 8 | 2.43% | 4 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_highwood_b19 | 4 | 1.22% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_mannhole | 15 | 4.56% | 10 | 1.46% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_namicott_j | 16 | 4.86% | 14 | 2.04% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_cargo | 4 | 1.22% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_powerhouse | 13 | 3.95% | 16 | 2.33% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 9 | 2.74% | 12 | 1.75% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_product_final | 11 | 3.34% | 15 | 2.19% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_harvest_final | 16 | 4.86% | 23 | 3.35% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 6 | 1.82% | 9 | 1.31% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 6 | 1.82% | 9 | 1.31% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_rotunda | 14 | 4.26% | 22 | 3.21% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_frontier_final | 35 | 10.64% | 67 | 9.77% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_highpass | 22 | 6.69% | 44 | 6.41% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_badwater | 12 | 3.65% | 24 | 3.50% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_sharkbay | 4 | 1.22% | 8 | 1.17% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_upward | 6 | 1.82% | 13 | 1.90% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_mossrock | 13 | 3.95% | 29 | 4.23% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_king | 14 | 4.26% | 34 | 4.96% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_steel | 12 | 3.65% | 29 | 4.23% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 17 | 5.17% | 43 | 6.27% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_rafters_b4 | 10 | 3.04% | 26 | 3.79% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_conifer | 8 | 2.43% | 21 | 3.06% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_borneo | 20 | 6.08% | 57 | 8.31% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_valley_b3 | 6 | 1.82% | 18 | 2.62% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 3 | 0.91% | 9 | 1.31% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 4 | 1.22% | 13 | 1.90% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 6 | 1.82% | 21 | 3.06% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 5 | 1.52% | 17 | 2.48% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_hardwood_final | 4 | 1.22% | 16 | 2.33% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 1 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.58% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 3 | 0.91% | 17 | 2.48% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 2 | 0.61% | 11 | 1.60% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_pier | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | cp_mountainlab | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 2.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | pl_odyssey | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 195 | 59.27% | 376 | 0.5186 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 134 | 40.73% | 310 | 0.4323 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
:x


Scout
Medic
Soldier
Engineer
Pyro
Sniper
Heavy
(=