Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Assumption |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:19889418 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 25th, 2026 @ 02:15:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 11:22:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_problitz_rc2_1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 21,884 | |
| Rank: | 51 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0087 (2.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0528 (0.0085*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 330 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 6,251 (234*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,112 (91*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Assumption's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (50) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 249 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 89 times | 178 |
| 2 | Domination | 25 times | 125 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 25 times | 100 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 18 times | 90 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 21 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
11 times | 31.43% | 141 | 36 | 3.92 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
8 times | 22.86% | 58 | 28 | 2.07 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
5 times | 14.29% | 13 | 10 | 1.30 | |
| 4 | Scout |
4 times | 11.43% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
4 times | 11.43% | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
1 times | 2.86% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 2.86% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.86% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 43.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 37 | 15.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 14.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 7 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 2 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_sharkbay | 38 | 16.24% | 10 | 10.99% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 37 | 15.81% | 11 | 12.09% | 3.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 15 | 6.41% | 5 | 5.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 3 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_airfield_b10 | 35 | 14.96% | 12 | 13.19% | 2.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_mountainlab | 23 | 9.83% | 10 | 10.99% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_product_final | 47 | 20.09% | 4 | 4.40% | 11.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 6 | 2.56% | 4 | 4.40% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_databank_rc3 | 8 | 3.42% | 8 | 8.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_lakeside_final | 8 | 3.42% | 8 | 8.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_harvest_final | 3 | 1.28% | 3 | 3.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_winter_ridge | 3 | 1.28% | 4 | 4.40% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_snowycoast | 8 | 3.42% | 12 | 13.19% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 231 | 98.72% | 87 | 2.6552 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0087 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 3 | 1.28% | 4 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | wauce |
10 | 4.27% | 3 | 3.30% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | PETEE[HUN]ByeOrbanTheBullshitte |
9 | 3.85% | 2 | 2.20% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | SaltyCierra | yeag |
9 | 3.85% | 1 | 1.10% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Alabama Mamma |
8 | 3.42% | 2 | 2.20% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | childish |
8 | 3.42% | 1 | 1.10% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | the movement |
8 | 3.42% | 1 | 1.10% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pseudobread |
7 | 2.99% | 4 | 4.40% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | mrmola |
7 | 2.99% | 1 | 1.10% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | GreenBellPepper |
6 | 2.56% | 2 | 2.20% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | mmmmmmmmmm |
6 | 2.56% | 1 | 1.10% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Nano |
6 | 2.56% | 1 | 1.10% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Lily [WOMAN] |
6 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | quartz |
6 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [UwU] Blackblood909 |
5 | 2.14% | 5 | 5.49% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 0 |
5 | 2.14% | 3 | 3.30% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | duck |
5 | 2.14% | 2 | 2.20% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Pepsi |
5 | 2.14% | 1 | 1.10% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Soil |
5 | 2.14% | 1 | 1.10% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Silver |
5 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Assumption


Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
Heavy
Sniper
Medic
Engineer
wauce