Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Iron Maiden |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:523005475 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Apr. 25th, 2026 @ 18:21:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 07:39:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_patagonia |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 12,129 | |
| Rank: | 478 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7247 (0.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0061 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 4,255 (49*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,871 (74*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Iron Maiden's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (36) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 245 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Iron Maiden | 0d 18:17:40h | 2026-04-25 19:13:05 | 355 | 580 | 0.61 | 7 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Iron Mainden | 0d 00:54:53h | 2026-04-10 22:31:26 | 35 | 34 | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Jagras | 3d 12:19:08h | 2025-12-30 02:45:40 | 2,590 | 3,123 | 0.83 | 12 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Plesioth | 0d 00:03:02h | 2025-10-06 01:56:51 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Scaly boy | 1d 17:36:59h | 2025-07-31 00:05:41 | 1,088 | 1,822 | 0.60 | 7 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Xcraly | 0d 00:45:10h | 2025-06-23 01:43:20 | 29 | 26 | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Great Jagras | 0d 00:08:39h | 2025-02-11 23:32:09 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Wonky toaster | 0d 00:42:31h | 2025-02-10 00:16:58 | 60 | 40 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Death Row Toaster | 0d 00:30:59h | 2025-02-09 22:10:02 | 12 | 28 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Jagrinhas | 0d 02:36:38h | 2025-01-08 00:38:13 | 64 | 135 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Jagras (not the Great one) | 0d 00:01:18h | 2025-01-07 03:02:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | The (not so) Great Jagras | 0d 00:42:05h | 2025-01-07 03:00:50 | 15 | 31 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | The Greatest Jagras | 0d 01:00:49h | 2025-01-03 02:08:47 | 6 | 44 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 44 times | 132 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Ubercharge | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 17 times | 34 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
5 times | 31.25% | 8 | 37 | 0.22 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
4 times | 25.00% | 15 | 18 | 0.83 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
3 times | 18.75% | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
1 times | 6.25% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 6.25% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 6.25% | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 6.25% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 20.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 16.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_cargo | 18 | 36.73% | 13 | 17.57% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_highpass | 14 | 28.57% | 17 | 22.97% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_patagonia | 12 | 24.49% | 19 | 25.68% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_sunshine | 3 | 6.12% | 11 | 14.86% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 2 | 4.08% | 14 | 18.92% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 49 | 100.00% | 74 | 0.6622 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Iron Maiden


Medic
Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
AprilHamer