Player Information| Player Profile |
|
darksideninja999 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:558740270 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 15:46:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 12:59:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 11,692 | |
| Rank: | 540 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8218 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0049 (0.0075*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 4,876 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,933 (142*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 44 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
darksideninja999's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 124 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 77 times | 154 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 40 times | 120 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 18 times | 18 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 5 | Ubercharge | 14 times | 14 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 14 times | 56 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 16 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
6 times | 18.75% | 79 | 44 | 1.80 | |
| 2 | Medic |
6 times | 18.75% | 6 | 35 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Scout |
5 times | 15.63% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
4 times | 12.50% | 20 | 31 | 0.65 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
3 times | 9.38% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
3 times | 9.38% | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
3 times | 9.38% | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 3.13% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 3.13% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 74 | 55.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 15.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 5 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 24 | 18.05% | 12 | 8.45% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_mountainlab | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 55 | 41.35% | 34 | 23.94% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 7 | 5.26% | 8 | 5.63% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_odyssey | 14 | 10.53% | 18 | 12.68% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 5 | 3.76% | 7 | 4.93% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_badwater | 19 | 14.29% | 30 | 21.13% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_highpass | 4 | 3.01% | 10 | 7.04% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_snowycoast | 3 | 2.26% | 16 | 11.27% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_sunshine | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 4.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | cp_powerhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 99 | 74.44% | 118 | 0.8390 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 34 | 25.56% | 24 | 1.4167 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0294 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
darksideninja999


Soldier
Medic
Scout
Heavy
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
ampersand