Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GucciLynx | SSK™ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:46105580 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 08:27:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 11:56:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 8,907 | |
| Rank: | 1,027 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6506 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4269 (0.1781*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,320 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 5,435 (466*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,354 (667*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GucciLynx | SSK™'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (92) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 315 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | GucciLynx | SSK™ | 1d 13:57:01h | 2026-05-11 09:06:02 | 1,140 | 1,808 | 0.63 | 278 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | GucciLynx #FreedomForPalestine | 5d 21:59:19h | 2025-12-01 06:43:21 | 4,295 | 6,546 | 0.66 | 2,042 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 222 times | 444 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 83 times | 166 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 61 times | 305 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 54 times | 54 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 46 times | 46 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 29 times | 116 |
| 8 | Removed a Sapper | 27 times | 27 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 10 | Domination | 17 times | 85 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 16 times | 32 |
| 12 | Revenge | 15 times | 45 |
| 13 | Kill Assist - Medic | 14 times | 42 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 9 times | 9 |
| 16 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 6 times | 6 |
| 18 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 24 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 45 times | -225 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
46 times | 41.07% | 160 | 301 | 0.53 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
33 times | 29.46% | 104 | 108 | 0.96 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
29 times | 25.89% | 199 | 235 | 0.85 | |
| 4 | Scout |
2 times | 1.79% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 1.79% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 180 | 38.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 136 | 29.18% | 79 | 95.18% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 55 | 11.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 8 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.72% | 3 | 3.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 1.20% | 1.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_rafters_b4 | 5 | 1.07% | 2 | 0.30% | 2.50 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | koth_harvest_final | 48 | 10.30% | 43 | 6.45% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 50 | 10.73% | 48 | 7.20% | 1.04 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 9 | 1.93% | 9 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | koth_highpass | 3 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_fulgur | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_lovely_b3 | 13 | 2.79% | 14 | 2.10% | 0.93 | 6 | 7.23% | 0.46 | |||
| 8 | pl_upward | 21 | 4.51% | 23 | 3.45% | 0.91 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | pl_borneo | 38 | 8.15% | 44 | 6.60% | 0.86 | 7 | 8.43% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 22 | 4.72% | 26 | 3.90% | 0.85 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.36 | |||
| 11 | pl_odyssey | 27 | 5.79% | 34 | 5.10% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_namicott_j | 15 | 3.22% | 20 | 3.00% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_hardwood_final | 9 | 1.93% | 12 | 1.80% | 0.75 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | cp_conifer | 3 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.60% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 45 | 9.66% | 64 | 9.60% | 0.70 | 16 | 19.28% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | pl_snowycoast | 19 | 4.08% | 27 | 4.05% | 0.70 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | cp_mossrock | 16 | 3.43% | 24 | 3.60% | 0.67 | 11 | 13.25% | 0.69 | |||
| 18 | pl_pier | 27 | 5.79% | 45 | 6.75% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.04 | |||
| 19 | koth_sharkbay | 10 | 2.15% | 18 | 2.70% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_steel | 23 | 4.94% | 44 | 6.60% | 0.52 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 21 | cp_mountainlab | 9 | 1.93% | 18 | 2.70% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_lakeside_final | 9 | 1.93% | 21 | 3.15% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 25 | 5.36% | 64 | 9.60% | 0.39 | 12 | 14.46% | 0.48 | |||
| 24 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 9 | 1.93% | 24 | 3.60% | 0.38 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | pl_badwater | 5 | 1.07% | 14 | 2.10% | 0.36 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 2 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.90% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 2 | 0.43% | 8 | 1.20% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_blowout | 1 | 0.21% | 8 | 1.20% | 0.13 | 1 | 1.20% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 466 | 100.00% | 667 | 0.6987 | 83 | 100.00% | 0.1781 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | t |
12 | 2.58% | 1 | 0.15% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | mrmola |
10 | 2.15% | 6 | 0.90% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
10 | 2.15% | 6 | 0.90% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 〠 birdland |
9 | 1.93% | 16 | 2.40% | 0.56 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | Grillkrydda |
9 | 1.93% | 2 | 0.30% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [iFyM] Coyote |
8 | 1.72% | 5 | 0.75% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Rainboom |
8 | 1.72% | 3 | 0.45% | 2.67 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | Daz |
7 | 1.50% | 13 | 1.95% | 0.54 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | fregoli.girl |
7 | 1.50% | 9 | 1.35% | 0.78 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Dolly |
7 | 1.50% | 8 | 1.20% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Jamfri |
7 | 1.50% | 7 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Soil |
6 | 1.29% | 6 | 0.90% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Linka |
6 | 1.29% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | in1tiate ♀ |
6 | 1.29% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | UltimateYeet |
5 | 1.07% | 10 | 1.50% | 0.50 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | darnell |
5 | 1.07% | 9 | 1.35% | 0.56 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | PETEE[HUN]ByeOrbanTheBullshitte |
5 | 1.07% | 9 | 1.35% | 0.56 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | mary |
5 | 1.07% | 6 | 0.90% | 0.83 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | sharky |
5 | 1.07% | 6 | 0.90% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | RecklessIsCrazy |
5 | 1.07% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.80 | |||
| 21 | Okebon°|°|°|° |
5 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | JayHawk |
5 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GucciLynx | SSK™


Sniper
Engineer
Pyro
Scout
Medic
t