Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Smokes |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:423953797 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 23:12:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 05:53:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_odyssey |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,022 | |
| Rank: | 634 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7963 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0003 (0.0021*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 3,784 (473*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,752 (694*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
Smokes's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (40) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 216 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 199 times | 398 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 65 times | 65 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 61 times | 61 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 35 times | 140 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 26 times | 130 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 21 times | 21 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 19 times | 19 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 17 times | 17 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 17 times | 51 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 15 times | 30 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 12 times | 12 |
| 13 | Domination | 10 times | 50 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 9 times | 27 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 16 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 4 times | 4 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 24 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 25 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 26 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 27 | Captured the flag | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 20 times | -100 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
120 times | 41.67% | 273 | 291 | 0.94 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
43 times | 14.93% | 90 | 144 | 0.63 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
30 times | 10.42% | 30 | 37 | 0.81 | |
| 4 | Scout |
20 times | 6.94% | 22 | 65 | 0.34 | |
| 5 | Medic |
20 times | 6.94% | 4 | 32 | 0.13 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
16 times | 5.56% | 25 | 48 | 0.52 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
16 times | 5.56% | 11 | 38 | 0.29 | |
| 8 | Spy |
14 times | 4.86% | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
9 times | 3.13% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 190 | 40.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 38 | 8.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 15 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 8 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 5.00 | 5 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_frontier_final | 20 | 4.23% | 6 | 0.86% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_helltrain_event | 9 | 1.90% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater | 8 | 1.69% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vip_idol_b13a | 9 | 1.90% | 7 | 1.01% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_office | 5 | 1.06% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 7 | 1.48% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_patagonia | 8 | 1.69% | 7 | 1.01% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 17 | 3.59% | 15 | 2.16% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_mossrock | 23 | 4.86% | 21 | 3.03% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_highpass | 17 | 3.59% | 16 | 2.31% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 13 | 2.75% | 13 | 1.87% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_king | 6 | 1.27% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 2 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_odyssey | 12 | 2.54% | 14 | 2.02% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 17 | 3.59% | 20 | 2.88% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_borneo | 32 | 6.77% | 38 | 5.48% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | arena_mw2_highrise | 4 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.72% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 7 | 1.48% | 9 | 1.30% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_boostwater | 9 | 1.90% | 12 | 1.73% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ctf_2binetower | 3 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.58% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 20 | 4.23% | 28 | 4.03% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 5 | 1.06% | 7 | 1.01% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_gorge_winter | 12 | 2.54% | 18 | 2.59% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 2 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.43% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_steel | 51 | 10.78% | 77 | 11.10% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_phoenix | 16 | 3.38% | 25 | 3.60% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 9 | 1.90% | 14 | 2.02% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_pier | 12 | 2.54% | 20 | 2.88% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_hardwood_final | 7 | 1.48% | 12 | 1.73% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_harvest_final | 32 | 6.77% | 58 | 8.36% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_powerhouse | 18 | 3.81% | 34 | 4.90% | 0.53 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 33 | koth_product_final | 5 | 1.06% | 10 | 1.44% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | cp_sunshine | 6 | 1.27% | 13 | 1.87% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 19 | 4.02% | 46 | 6.63% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_upward | 6 | 1.27% | 15 | 2.16% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 5 | 1.06% | 13 | 1.87% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 5 | 1.06% | 15 | 2.16% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 4 | 0.85% | 12 | 1.73% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 1 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.43% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 3 | 0.63% | 11 | 1.59% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_sharkbay | 3 | 0.63% | 14 | 2.02% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 2 | 0.42% | 12 | 1.73% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | cp_conifer | 1 | 0.21% | 9 | 1.30% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | koth_lakeside_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 456 | 96.41% | 661 | 0.6899 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0022 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 17 | 3.59% | 33 | 0.5152 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
14 | 2.96% | 7 | 1.01% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Froglock |
10 | 2.11% | 3 | 0.43% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Khaki |
9 | 1.90% | 18 | 2.59% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | oki |
9 | 1.90% | 14 | 2.02% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pheff |
9 | 1.90% | 10 | 1.44% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
9 | 1.90% | 4 | 0.58% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Eggy :D |
8 | 1.69% | 3 | 0.43% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Cinnamon |
7 | 1.48% | 13 | 1.87% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sunny x3 |
7 | 1.48% | 7 | 1.01% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | エイバ |
7 | 1.48% | 7 | 1.01% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
7 | 1.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | RecklessIsCrazy |
6 | 1.27% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | snapchatbroccoli |
6 | 1.27% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | mary |
6 | 1.27% | 3 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Slyhound |
6 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | lesbian gyjo truther |
6 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1 asbestos fan |
5 | 1.06% | 10 | 1.44% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Fond Fixture |
5 | 1.06% | 6 | 0.86% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pepsi |
5 | 1.06% | 5 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | the great conundrum |
5 | 1.06% | 5 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | mrmola |
5 | 1.06% | 5 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
5 | 1.06% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | yoriick |
5 | 1.06% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Smokes


Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Demo Man

PrettyThingsThatAreCute