Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ClownDyke bar |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:604247226 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 04:32:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 01:23:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 16,308 | |
| Rank: | 176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4678 (1.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0005 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,809 (591*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,595 (350*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ClownDyke bar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (31) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 191 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ClownDyke bar | 1d 03:38:25h | 2026-05-13 04:40:42 | 1,441 | 860 | 1.68 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | THE CLOWN! | 0d 07:15:43h | 2026-02-16 20:45:41 | 395 | 270 | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | da clown babeyyyyyy | 0d 00:22:12h | 2026-01-01 07:39:03 | 15 | 10 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | clown lesbo | 0d 01:52:15h | 2025-12-25 16:21:54 | 106 | 62 | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ClownDyke | 1d 08:40:59h | 2025-12-19 19:50:04 | 1,663 | 1,242 | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | HOBO HUMPIN' SLOBO BABE | 0d 01:32:23h | 2025-12-19 16:52:33 | 98 | 62 | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | CircusTrouper | 0d 02:01:27h | 2024-12-11 09:17:03 | 91 | 89 | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 219 times | 438 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 97 times | 97 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 42 times | 42 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 33 times | 165 |
| 6 | Domination | 33 times | 165 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 32 times | 64 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 22 times | 88 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 14 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 20 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
| 2 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
61 times | 78.21% | 527 | 304 | 1.73 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
7 times | 8.97% | 23 | 15 | 1.53 | |
| 3 | Scout |
6 times | 7.69% | 26 | 16 | 1.63 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
4 times | 5.13% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 376 | 63.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 103 | 17.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 19 | 3.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pier | 25 | 4.23% | 7 | 2.00% | 3.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 47 | 7.95% | 17 | 4.86% | 2.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_gorge_winter | 19 | 3.21% | 7 | 2.00% | 2.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 24 | 4.06% | 9 | 2.57% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 32 | 5.41% | 13 | 3.71% | 2.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_rafters_b4 | 68 | 11.51% | 28 | 8.00% | 2.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_sharkbay | 29 | 4.91% | 14 | 4.00% | 2.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 16 | 2.71% | 8 | 2.29% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_lovely_b3 | 10 | 1.69% | 5 | 1.43% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 33 | 5.58% | 18 | 5.14% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_sunshine | 30 | 5.08% | 17 | 4.86% | 1.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 44 | 7.45% | 26 | 7.43% | 1.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_highwood_b19 | 27 | 4.57% | 16 | 4.57% | 1.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_daenam_b12 | 15 | 2.54% | 9 | 2.57% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_blowout | 5 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.86% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 10 | 1.69% | 7 | 2.00% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 10 | 1.69% | 7 | 2.00% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_steel | 14 | 2.37% | 10 | 2.86% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_rio_rc7b | 5 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.14% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_frontier_final | 16 | 2.71% | 13 | 3.71% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_fountain_b3 | 12 | 2.03% | 10 | 2.86% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_powerhouse | 37 | 6.26% | 33 | 9.43% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_odyssey | 30 | 5.08% | 29 | 8.29% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_patagonia | 10 | 1.69% | 10 | 2.86% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 3 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_valley_b3 | 3 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_phoenix | 2 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.57% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_cargo | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_borneo | 9 | 1.52% | 10 | 2.86% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_king | 3 | 0.51% | 5 | 1.43% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 1 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.57% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.57% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 463 | 78.34% | 288 | 1.6076 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 128 | 21.66% | 62 | 2.0645 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | xwx |
13 | 2.20% | 5 | 1.43% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ei |
10 | 1.69% | 8 | 2.29% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Adelle Krouve |
9 | 1.52% | 9 | 2.57% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
9 | 1.52% | 2 | 0.57% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Daz |
8 | 1.35% | 4 | 1.14% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Captain Theirlock |
7 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.57% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | LunarWaves |
7 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.29% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
7 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.29% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Rubric |
7 | 1.18% | 1 | 0.29% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | oki |
6 | 1.02% | 7 | 2.00% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Old Spyce |
6 | 1.02% | 6 | 1.71% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Coleslaws |
6 | 1.02% | 5 | 1.43% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Der Cob |
6 | 1.02% | 5 | 1.43% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
6 | 1.02% | 4 | 1.14% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | darnell |
6 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.86% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Froglock |
6 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.57% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | groundbreaking rock joke |
6 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ethanos222 |
6 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
6 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Alius |
5 | 0.85% | 6 | 1.71% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Polyester |
5 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.14% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Finnegan Footjob |
5 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.14% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | BeeKeeper |
5 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.14% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Yongle |
5 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.86% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | oj |
5 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.86% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Fred |
5 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.57% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | toaster |
5 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.57% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Megumin |
5 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | SaberSlashPaladin |
5 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | uhu |
5 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | McMatthew |
5 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pastaoni |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Rust |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | tr |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Emma |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ClownDyke bar


Pyro
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
xwx