Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Isshin the Glock Saint |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:25173803 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 02:58:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:26:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_mossrock |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,593 | |
| Rank: | 1,111 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1370 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 581 (80*) | |
| Deaths: | 511 (78*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Isshin the Glock Saint's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Isshin the Glock Saint | 0d 17:24:40h | 2026-05-13 03:59:15 | 376 | 333 | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Isshin the Sword Saint | 0d 02:41:23h | 2026-02-22 17:02:18 | 83 | 82 | 1.01 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Mannish Boy | 0d 00:22:01h | 2025-08-14 03:08:18 | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Saggy Summer Sack | 0d 00:17:14h | 2025-08-06 15:44:49 | 16 | 6 | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Deep Glock Gyattic | 0d 03:41:25h | 2025-08-03 03:15:52 | 96 | 81 | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 81 times | 162 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 29 times | 116 |
| 3 | Destroyed a teleporter | 26 times | 52 |
| 4 | Removed a Sapper | 22 times | 22 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 20 times | 100 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 13 times | 13 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
18 times | 72.00% | 66 | 67 | 0.99 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
4 times | 16.00% | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
2 times | 8.00% | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 4.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 17.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 17.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 10.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_fountain_b3 | 12 | 15.00% | 5 | 6.41% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 21 | 26.25% | 11 | 14.10% | 1.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_king | 12 | 15.00% | 7 | 8.97% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_highwood_b19 | 6 | 7.50% | 5 | 6.41% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_boardwalk | 2 | 2.50% | 2 | 2.56% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 1 | 1.25% | 1 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 5 | 6.25% | 6 | 7.69% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_databank_rc4a | 6 | 7.50% | 11 | 14.10% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_pier | 7 | 8.75% | 13 | 16.67% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_sharkbay | 1 | 1.25% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 1 | 1.25% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_mossrock | 6 | 7.50% | 13 | 16.67% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 55 | 68.75% | 64 | 0.8594 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 25 | 31.25% | 14 | 1.7857 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Isshin the Glock Saint


Engineer
Heavy
Demo Man
Scout
Whole Biome