Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cl0wnpocalypse8 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:150820041 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 19:27:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 04:30:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_rafters_b4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 13,786 | |
| Rank: | 316 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1220 (1.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0332 (0.0448*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 97 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 2,924 (335*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,606 (253*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cl0wnpocalypse8's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 126 times | 252 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 30 times | 120 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 25 times | 25 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 19 times | 95 |
| 6 | Domination | 19 times | 95 |
| 7 | Removed a Sapper | 18 times | 18 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 9 | Kill Assist - Medic | 16 times | 48 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 15 times | 15 |
| 12 | Capture Blocked | 15 times | 15 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 14 times | 28 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 16 | Ubercharge | 5 times | 5 |
| 17 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 18 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
19 times | 19.59% | 108 | 54 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Scout |
14 times | 14.43% | 45 | 33 | 1.36 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
11 times | 11.34% | 30 | 26 | 1.15 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
11 times | 11.34% | 51 | 32 | 1.59 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
10 times | 10.31% | 38 | 20 | 1.90 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
9 times | 9.28% | 30 | 29 | 1.03 | |
| 7 | Spy |
8 times | 8.25% | 18 | 27 | 0.67 | |
| 8 | Medic |
8 times | 8.25% | 1 | 21 | 0.05 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
7 times | 7.22% | 14 | 11 | 1.27 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 8.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 7.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 25 | 7.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.58% | 8 | 53.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.99% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.70 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 23 | 6.87% | 4 | 1.58% | 5.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 19 | 5.67% | 9 | 3.56% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_harvest_final | 52 | 15.52% | 25 | 9.88% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_winter_ridge | 20 | 5.97% | 12 | 4.74% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_product_final | 15 | 4.48% | 9 | 3.56% | 1.67 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | pl_phoenix | 10 | 2.99% | 6 | 2.37% | 1.67 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | pl_patagonia | 16 | 4.78% | 10 | 3.95% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 19 | 5.67% | 12 | 4.74% | 1.58 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | pl_snowycoast | 21 | 6.27% | 14 | 5.53% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_rafters_b4 | 9 | 2.69% | 6 | 2.37% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_odyssey | 26 | 7.76% | 19 | 7.51% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_pier | 13 | 3.88% | 10 | 3.95% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_king | 5 | 1.49% | 4 | 1.58% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 16 | 4.78% | 13 | 5.14% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 18 | 5.37% | 18 | 7.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_highpass | 14 | 4.18% | 15 | 5.93% | 0.93 | 6 | 40.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | pl_borneo | 34 | 10.15% | 39 | 15.42% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | arena_mw2_highrise | 2 | 0.60% | 6 | 2.37% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_sunshine | 1 | 0.30% | 4 | 1.58% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_frontier_final | 1 | 0.30% | 6 | 2.37% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 1 | 0.30% | 12 | 4.74% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 335 | 100.00% | 253 | 1.3241 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0448 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
10 | 2.99% | 2 | 0.79% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Emmsyvoll |
9 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | mrmola |
7 | 2.09% | 2 | 0.79% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jo ⋆ |
6 | 1.79% | 6 | 2.37% | 1.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | The Air Strike |
6 | 1.79% | 4 | 1.58% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | floppy muppet |
6 | 1.79% | 4 | 1.58% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Froglock |
6 | 1.79% | 3 | 1.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | My dad owns Club Penguin. |
6 | 1.79% | 2 | 0.79% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | snapchatbroccoli |
6 | 1.79% | 2 | 0.79% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 1.49% | 3 | 1.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | deb |
5 | 1.49% | 2 | 0.79% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Scary Eri |
5 | 1.49% | 2 | 0.79% | 2.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | your local gringo |
5 | 1.49% | 2 | 0.79% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ✩serannja |
5 | 1.49% | 1 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | CasperBirb |
5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cl0wnpocalypse8


Engineer
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Soldier
Peach Moon Thunder Purr